NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
M senior, B-finale
104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR17:01:00DNS
8
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR17:01:00MÅL
114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR17:01:00MÅL
9
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR17:01:00MÅL
M senior, A-finale
11
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR17:07:00MÅL
2
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR17:07:00MÅL
101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR17:07:00MÅL
3
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR17:07:00MÅL
Ingen Startpulje
117Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
26
(25)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
116
(23)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
457André Solbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
10Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
125Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
504Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NORDNS
110
(19)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
109
(15)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
7Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
501Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
28Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORDNS
103
(4)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORDNS
102
(17)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORDNS
32
(7)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NORDNS
452Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
19Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
14Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
121
(24)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
111Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
130
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
12
(11)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORDNS
115Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
18Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
25
(20)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORDNS
23
(27)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORDNS
20
(26)
Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
118
(28)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
119
(32)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
17Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORDNS
113
(13)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
22Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
106
(9)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORDNS
1Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
24Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
126
(5)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
107
(21)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
15
(31)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
13
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
123
(30)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
122Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORDNS
108
(10)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
5Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORDNS
120Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
112
(22)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
Meld feil