NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
K 13-14, B-finale
12402
(6)
Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:02:25
22302
(8)
Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:02:29+00:00:04
32403
(4)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:02:31+00:00:06
42304
(7)
Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:39+00:00:14
K 13-14, A-finale
12301
(1)
Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:02:18
22404
(3)
Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:02:18
32406
(5)
Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:02:25+00:00:07
42401
(2)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:02:29+00:00:11
K 15-16, B-finale
12504
(5)
Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1600:02:08
22603
(6)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:12+00:00:04
32502
(7)
Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:21+00:00:13
42505
(9)
Emma Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 15-1600:02:29+00:00:21
K 15-16, A-finale
12601
(1)
Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:02:02
22501
(2)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:04+00:00:02
32605
(3)
Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:02:06+00:00:04
42604
(4)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:08+00:00:06
M 13-14, B-finale
11307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:01:59
21304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:02:00+00:00:01
31302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:02+00:00:03
41407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:06+00:00:07
M 13-14, A-finale
11405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:01:57
21409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:57
31403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:58+00:00:01
41402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:08+00:00:11
M 15-16, B-finale
11506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:01:47
21606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:48+00:00:01
31519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:50+00:00:03
41528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:50+00:00:03
M 15-16, A-finale
11501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:01:45
21509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:45
31504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:47+00:00:02
41601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:54+00:00:09
K senior, B-finale
1212
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:01:54
2235
(6)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK senior00:01:55+00:00:01
3211
(9)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK senior00:02:10+00:00:16
M senior, B-finale
19
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:37
28
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior00:01:37
3114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM senior00:01:42+00:00:05
104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
K senior, A-finale
1203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK senior00:01:48
2210
(2)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior00:01:49+00:00:01
3205
(4)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:01:52+00:00:04
4233
(3)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK senior00:01:56+00:00:08
M senior, A-finale
13
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:01:34
2101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:34
32
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:34
411
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:01:46+00:00:12
Meld feil