Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16019Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:43:23,4
26029Roy Kjærnet
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:43:44,4+00:00:21,0
36014Christian Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:44:52,6+00:01:29,2
46061Trond Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene / Ergogoup BIL
00:45:29,1+00:02:05,7
56035John M. Lervik
Asker CK
00:46:00,8+00:02:37,4
66023Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:46:01,9+00:02:38,5
76094Ole Blokhus
Dogstar
00:46:03,0+00:02:39,6
86002Tord Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:46:14,1+00:02:50,7
96059Anders Karlsen
Nesodden sk
00:46:24,3+00:03:00,9
106093Johan Erlandsson
SK rye
00:46:24,7+00:03:01,3
116026Erling Lund
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:46:56,1+00:03:32,7
126092Trond Larsen
IF Frøy
00:47:09,2+00:03:45,8
136031Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:47:35,8+00:04:12,4
146016Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NOR00:48:14,2+00:04:50,8
156001Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene
NOR00:48:15,9+00:04:52,5
166057Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NOR00:48:18,2+00:04:54,8
176062Ketil Laforce
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:48:25,0+00:05:01,6
186069Vegard B. Kjos
Bærum OCK
NOR00:48:35,2+00:05:11,8
196079Fred Pettersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:48:58,0+00:05:34,6
206017Jan Ove Furesund
Gamle Oslo Sykkelklubb
00:49:16,5+00:05:53,1
216082Rolf Eriksen
Fløyen MTB Klubb
00:49:23,7+00:06:00,3
226090Tom Morud
Eidsvoll SK
00:49:25,4+00:06:02,0
236048Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:49:34,7+00:06:11,3
246050Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:49:35,5+00:06:12,1
256032Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR00:50:04,9+00:06:41,5
266091Bård Bråten
BOC
00:50:05,6+00:06:42,2
276088Tor Erik Mørk
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:50:27,1+00:07:03,7
286034Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:50:29,3+00:07:05,9
296084Jørn Rokke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:50:57,4+00:07:34,0
306037Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:51:07,8+00:07:44,4
316020Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK
NOR00:51:26,9+00:08:03,5
326018Marius Mæhlum
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:52:16,7+00:08:53,3
336086Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:52:39,6+00:09:16,2
346065Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NOR00:52:46,6+00:09:23,2
356083Terje Johansen
Follo SK
NOR00:52:50,6+00:09:27,2
356087Kent Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:52:50,6+00:09:27,2
376096Håvard Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
00:53:09,0+00:09:45,6
386006Terje Gomo
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / Oslo brannsikring
NOR00:53:16,4+00:09:53,0
396030Geir Bjarne Hov
Asker CK
00:53:19,7+00:09:56,3
406042Egil Olsen
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NOR00:54:12,5+00:10:49,1
416011Carl Peter Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:54:43,0+00:11:19,6
426049Anders Kielland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NOR00:54:55,9+00:11:32,5
436056Arne Erik Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:55:04,1+00:11:40,7
446027Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:55:50,5+00:12:27,1
456046Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:56:17,1+00:12:53,7
466040Øyvind Sørgjerd
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:56:55,2+00:13:31,8
476003Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
00:57:07,4+00:13:44,0
486063Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NOR00:57:08,0+00:13:44,6
496068Truls Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:57:33,5+00:14:10,1
506045Roar Langli
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
NOR00:57:37,5+00:14:14,1
516015Rolf-arne Halvorsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:58:38,1+00:15:14,7
526073Brede Andre Sterri
Lørenskog ck
00:58:45,3+00:15:21,9
536052Per Kristian Haug
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:59:27,3+00:16:03,9
546064Tom Morberg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
01:00:20,9+00:16:57,5
556075Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR01:00:48,0+00:17:24,6
566060Bernt Solli
Sømna Sykkelklubb
01:01:23,7+00:18:00,3
576009Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR01:02:10,8+00:18:47,4
586007Frank Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR01:05:25,6+00:22:02,2
596055Bjørn Trana
Savalen SK - sykkelgruppe
01:09:42,8+00:26:19,4
6041David Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
GBRDNF
6021Franco Grosso
Stovnerkameratene
NORDNF
6072Jan P. Furmyr
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
DNF
6033Johan Løberg Tofte
Lørenskog ck
NORDNF
6054Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNF
6074Knut Thomas Høidahl
Follo SK
DNF
6081Morten Bjørge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
6038Pål Saga
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
6022Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORDNF
6036Tor Ove Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORDNF
6010Torleif Ahlsand
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
DNF
6043Andre Borka
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6008Christer Karlsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
SWEDNS
6024Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog ck
DNS
6039Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6012Knut Glad
Sagene Sykkel
NORDNS
6025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6051Lars Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
6085Lars-erik Oppi
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6047Morten Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
6071Petter Lien
Bærums Verk IF Sykkel
DNS
6058Roger Høiby
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6004Stig Bjarne Dørmænen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6005Ståle Berg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
6053Thor-erik Messel
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
6089Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
Meld feil