Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15038Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:42:30,9
25047Rune Halvorsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team United Ba
NOR00:42:33,2+00:00:02,3
35069Petter Gustavsen
Drøbak SK
00:43:11,2+00:00:40,3
45049Sven Robert Skolseg
Frikransen
00:43:58,8+00:01:27,9
55058Jørgen Norås
Bærum OCK
NOR00:46:06,4+00:03:35,5
65020Alexander Hagen
Soon Ck
NOR00:46:07,5+00:03:36,6
75024Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:46:16,8+00:03:45,9
85019Jon Kristian Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:46:22,8+00:03:51,9
95017Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NOR00:46:23,4+00:03:52,5
105014Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR00:46:34,1+00:04:03,2
115040Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:46:47,2+00:04:16,3
125062Thomas Fremstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:46:57,8+00:04:26,9
135004Ole Andreas Fuglesang
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Vallhall Sykke
00:47:24,0+00:04:53,1
145009Nils Jørgen Mittet
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:48:00,8+00:05:29,9
155042Lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:48:05,8+00:05:34,9
165003Claes Watndal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:48:20,7+00:05:49,8
175044Petter Stiland
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:48:22,3+00:05:51,4
185073Jostein Erlandsen
Statoil BIL
NOR00:48:24,1+00:05:53,2
195070Bendik Drevatne
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
00:48:41,9+00:06:11,0
205072Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:48:50,6+00:06:19,7
215005Michal Glowacki
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NZL00:48:53,9+00:06:23,0
225028Håvard Persen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:49:14,7+00:06:43,8
235065Flemming Pettersen
Stovnerkameratene
00:49:18,1+00:06:47,2
245015Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:49:20,8+00:06:49,9
255026Anders Danielsen
Jømna / Heradsbygd Sykkelgruppe
NOR00:49:41,2+00:07:10,3
265011Knut Magnus Ljåstad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Move BIL
NOR00:49:45,1+00:07:14,2
275055Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen - sykkelgruppe
00:49:47,4+00:07:16,5
285074Tor Magnus Koflaath
IF Frøy
00:49:50,5+00:07:19,6
295071Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen sk
NOR00:49:58,0+00:07:27,1
305037Tor Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:50:01,1+00:07:30,2
315008Marius Ingjer
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:50:21,1+00:07:50,2
315059Carl-fredrik Klaveness Walker
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries 2
NOR00:50:21,1+00:07:50,2
335001Erik Baardsgaard
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team Spinnvill
NOR00:50:25,6+00:07:54,7
345061Arild Vegstø
Soon Ck
NOR00:50:47,4+00:08:16,5
355054Johan Simon Seland
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel / FBI
NOR00:51:05,4+00:08:34,5
365025Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
NOR00:51:16,3+00:08:45,4
375002Christian Ruhs
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:52:20,0+00:09:49,1
385043Ole Martin Bakken
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:52:26,5+00:09:55,6
395022Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:52:27,1+00:09:56,2
405060Morten Kallevig
Lørenskog ck
NOR00:52:32,7+00:10:01,8
415056Håvard Bævre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:53:57,5+00:11:26,6
425030Christopher Frenning
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:54:28,0+00:11:57,1
435035Håvard Storhaug
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
00:55:20,9+00:12:50,0
445013Jo-inge Mandt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:56:55,3+00:14:24,4
455068Ben Clarsen
Sagene IF
00:56:57,5+00:14:26,6
465057Andreas Hvatum
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:58:10,8+00:15:39,9
475067Roar Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
01:02:03,6+00:19:32,7
485063Bjørn-olav Strand
Bærum OCK
NOR01:02:11,0+00:19:40,1
495031Kenneth Solberg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR01:02:11,1+00:19:40,2
505064Tom Haugen
-Ingen klubb- / Team FATS
01:08:55,7+00:26:24,8
50505050 Ukjent
DNF
5053Knut Frederik Sollien
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNF
5052Mauro Pau
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
DNF
5091Petter Nygaard
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNF
5081Ronny Bakke
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
DNF
5034Wilmer Carrero
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
VENDNF
5006Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Veritas BIL
NORDNS
5032Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5016Christian Mørkve
Sagene Sykkel / NLA BIL
NORDNS
5010Erik Dammen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
5033Espen Rekkedal
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORDNS
5045Jan-vidar Bakke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
5027Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5021Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK / Team United Bakeries
NORDNS
5012Ole Berg
Bærum OCK
DNS
5029Terje Solberg-hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
5007Torkjell Skomedal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
5018Vegard Triseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Norconsult
DNS
Meld feil