Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11523Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:27:57,4
21545Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:28:17,8+00:00:20,4
31546Eskil Evensen-lie
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:28:29,5+00:00:32,1
41539Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:28:54,2+00:00:56,8
51517Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
00:29:00,9+00:01:03,5
61526Simen Svartås
Asker CK
NOR00:29:40,4+00:01:43,0
71519Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:30:27,1+00:02:29,7
81536Kristian Aa. Haga
Bærum OCK
00:30:32,0+00:02:34,6
91510Håvard Berteig
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:30:32,9+00:02:35,5
101568Sander Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL Sykkel / Merida Grassrootteam
00:30:41,7+00:02:44,3
111530Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NOR00:30:45,1+00:02:47,7
121512Eivind Keil
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:30:46,2+00:02:48,8
131542Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NOR00:30:47,9+00:02:50,5
141525Truls Ramstad
Smaalenene SK
00:31:20,1+00:03:22,7
151504Even Aksnes Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:31:27,4+00:03:30,0
161520Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:31:27,7+00:03:30,3
171551Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:31:44,0+00:03:46,6
181503Jørgen Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:32:34,8+00:04:37,4
191569Ulrik Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL Sykkel / Merida Grassrootteam
00:32:36,5+00:04:39,1
201514Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:33:10,3+00:05:12,9
211511Olav Vikøren Espenes
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:33:10,6+00:05:13,2
221538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
00:33:19,7+00:05:22,3
231502Ola Lund Presterud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:33:43,3+00:05:45,9
241507Elias Wiklund
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:34:03,1+00:06:05,7
251509Alexander Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:34:43,3+00:06:45,9
261505Eivind Stray
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:35:07,9+00:07:10,5
271567Sondre Svevad
Drammen CK
00:35:49,1+00:07:51,7
281537Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:36:08,4+00:08:11,0
291534Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:36:11,2+00:08:13,8
301557Kristian Kulset
Bærum OCK
00:36:12,0+00:08:14,6
311513Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
00:36:54,6+00:08:57,2
321563Eirik Bergsjø
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:37:24,8+00:09:27,4
331566Andre Johansen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:37:40,9+00:09:43,5
341524Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:38:49,5+00:10:52,1
351555Magnus Myrmo Osberg
Asker CK
NOR00:39:32,3+00:11:34,9
361554Emil Nerland
Asker CK
00:39:42,3+00:11:44,9
371558Erlend Helgesen
Asker CK
00:40:27,4+00:12:30,0
381548Thomas Løvlund
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:40:36,4+00:12:39,0
391533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:41:56,1+00:13:58,7
401565Johan Bjerkedal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:44:37,7+00:16:40,3
1549Anders Myhre
Smaalenene SK
DNF
1531Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
DNF
1570Henrik Emilsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNF
1571Henrik Sæther
Drammen SK
DNF
1550Jørgen Dahler Pettersen
Smaalenene SK
DNF
1506Lars Ek Folkestad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / merida grasroo
DNF
1501Torjus Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
1559Anders Lindholm Liland
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1527Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NORDNS
1516Christian Karlsen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1521Eirik B. Langerud
Drammen CK
NORDNS
1535Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1543Emil Damgaard
Halden CK
DNS
1528Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Team Talent
NORDNS
1518Jens Kr Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
1522Kristoffer Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1556Kristoffer Hestetræet
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1547Marius Grettland
Halden CK
NORDNS
1515Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
1541Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1544Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1553Thomas Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
DNS
1532Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1540Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1529Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1552Øivind Myrset Syversen
IK Hero - sykkelgruppe
DNS
Meld feil