Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:09:50,3
21221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:09:59,7+00:00:09,4
31226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:10:20,1+00:00:29,8
41201Trym Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:10:22,9+00:00:32,6
51207Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:10:57,2+00:01:06,9
51213Aslak Djuve
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:10:57,2+00:01:06,9
51216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:10:57,2+00:01:06,9
81211Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
CK Nittedal
00:11:00,3+00:01:10,0
91203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:10,4+00:01:20,1
101204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:13,2+00:01:22,9
111202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:21,8+00:01:31,5
121212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:23,0+00:01:32,7
131237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:11:23,6+00:01:33,3
141227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:11:26,5+00:01:36,2
151225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:11:44,0+00:01:53,7
161230Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NOR00:11:44,6+00:01:54,3
171229Petter Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
00:11:49,0+00:01:58,7
181231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NOR00:11:49,6+00:01:59,3
191218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
00:12:15,6+00:02:25,3
201215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
00:12:15,7+00:02:25,4
211209Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:12:16,2+00:02:25,9
221245Gard Brovold
00:12:18,5+00:02:28,2
231239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:20,8+00:02:30,5
241222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
00:12:28,0+00:02:37,7
251214Magnus Nestli
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:12:38,9+00:02:48,6
261224Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:12:40,7+00:02:50,4
271223Ole-herman Bergby
CK Nittedal
NOR00:12:41,3+00:02:51,0
281249Phillip Billington
BOC
NOR00:12:54,3+00:03:04,0
291244Sindre Kirkedam Larsen
Halden CK
00:13:08,6+00:03:18,3
301205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:17,2+00:03:26,9
311206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NOR00:13:38,1+00:03:47,8
321236Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:38,7+00:03:48,4
321251Eskild Norum Torgersen
Soon CK
00:13:38,7+00:03:48,4
341252Sindre Ormset
IF Frøy
00:13:40,9+00:03:50,6
351250Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy
NOR00:13:41,5+00:03:51,2
361241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
00:14:55,3+00:05:05,0
371232Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:06,4+00:05:16,1
381238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
00:15:07,0+00:05:16,7
391253Fabian Glenne
Nesodden
NOR00:15:12,6+00:05:22,3
401242Theodor Tollersrud
Bærum OCK
00:15:13,6+00:05:23,3
411240Tobias G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
00:17:42,8+00:07:52,5
1246Fridtjov Stokkeland
DNF
1217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNF
1233Joackim Lidström
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1235Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog ck
DNS
1228Martin Støkken Aker
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
1208Nikolai Jones Arnesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1220Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1234Sander Høiby
Bærum OCK
DNS
1248Sindre K Larsen
Halden CK
DNS
1210William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil