Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:29,8
21127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:11:50,3+00:00:20,5
31107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:50,9+00:00:21,1
41115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:12:04,6+00:00:34,8
51108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
00:12:12,0+00:00:42,2
61109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:12:25,1+00:00:55,3
71126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:12:49,1+00:01:19,3
81123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:12:50,3+00:01:20,5
91102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:54,4+00:01:24,6
101111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:07,9+00:01:38,1
111106Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:13:09,6+00:01:39,8
121140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:10,2+00:01:40,4
131116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:13:11,9+00:01:42,1
141120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:17,5+00:01:47,7
151125Petter Andresen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:19,8+00:01:50,0
161138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:13:20,9+00:01:51,1
171101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:32,8+00:02:03,0
181151Øskah Veseloski
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:13:33,6+00:02:03,8
191119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:14:06,4+00:02:36,6
201145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:15,9+00:02:46,1
211133Rolf Skøien
Soon Cykleklubb
00:14:22,3+00:02:52,5
221121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:35,6+00:03:05,8
231141Thomas Haugen De Lange
Bærum OCK
00:14:53,0+00:03:23,2
241139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:07,4+00:03:37,6
251155Mats Mork
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:09,3+00:03:39,5
261129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:11,9+00:03:42,1
271144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:15:12,8+00:03:43,0
281105Jonathan David-andersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:14,2+00:03:44,4
291124Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
00:15:22,5+00:03:52,7
301146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:15:30,4+00:04:00,6
311148Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon Ck
00:15:32,0+00:04:02,2
321118Morten Sund
Asker CK
00:15:39,8+00:04:10,0
331103Sindre Fjellhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:42,6+00:04:12,8
341122Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:16:06,5+00:04:36,7
351156Axel Nybo Skaar
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:16:07,1+00:04:37,3
361132Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:13,3+00:04:43,5
361135Stian Ringdal Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:16:13,3+00:04:43,5
381113Ram Eirik Glomseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:16:40,4+00:05:10,6
391131Simen Langli
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:16:42,8+00:05:13,0
401134Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:17:00,4+00:05:30,6
411150Andreas Moldskred
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:17:57,9+00:06:28,1
421159Jørgen Henriksen
SK Rye
00:17:59,0+00:06:29,2
431104Magnus B Gustavsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:18:01,2+00:06:31,4
441158Johann Wiik
Asker CK
00:19:07,5+00:07:37,7
1110Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
1149Henrik Aalby-myhr
Bærum OCK
DNS
1137Jørgen Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
DNS
1147Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
DNS
1114Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
1143Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1117Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
DNS
1136Viktor Iversen Stoltenberg
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
Meld feil