Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11012Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:05:53,2
21019Mads Grøholdt
-Ingen klubb- / sørkedalens if
NOR00:06:10,6+00:00:17,4
31033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:06:22,5+00:00:29,3
41001Ulrik Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:06:36,4+00:00:43,2
51029Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:06:39,3+00:00:46,1
61010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NOR00:06:40,8+00:00:47,6
71002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:06:41,9+00:00:48,7
81022Morten Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
00:06:46,2+00:00:53,0
91014Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:06:49,5+00:00:56,3
101034Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy
00:06:54,0+00:01:00,8
111036Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy
00:07:18,5+00:01:25,3
121013Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:07:21,9+00:01:28,7
131016Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:38,1+00:01:44,9
141007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:07:44,8+00:01:51,6
151004Joakim Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:07:47,5+00:01:54,3
161018Robin Lysebråte Solli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:07:48,1+00:01:54,9
171015Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:07:48,7+00:01:55,5
181026Adrian Sterri
Lørenskog ck
00:07:52,6+00:01:59,4
191008Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:08:10,4+00:02:17,2
201025Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:08:26,9+00:02:33,7
211035Tallak Ronde
Follo SK
00:08:45,5+00:02:52,3
221005Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:08:47,1+00:02:53,9
231003Jonas Olsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:09:11,6+00:03:18,4
241011Eskil Sørgjerd
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:09:18,1+00:03:24,9
251030Jens Ek
Ingen klubb / Jutul IL
00:09:18,6+00:03:25,4
261028Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
00:09:55,3+00:04:02,1
271027Emil Vold Wisløff
Follo SK
00:10:16,6+00:04:23,4
281032Philip Videm Rakke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:10:55,0+00:05:01,8
291031Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
00:17:31,0+00:11:37,8
304036Edvard Fossen
BOC
00:24:07,8+00:18:14,6
1006Erik Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1024Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1023Maximillian (max) Borka
Bærum OCK
DNS
1017Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil