Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 2: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18008Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:02:41,8
18047Birk Degnes-aarflot
IF Frøy
00:13:10,6
18027Dennis Skofteby
Follo SK
00:03:41,2
18003Eivind Fougner
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:02:28,1
18045Embret Ronde
Follo SK
00:03:12,9
18037Embrik Sataøen Rakstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:04:01,7
18006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:02:23,6
18046Glenn Hurv
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:02:49,1
18012Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:01:57,2
18043Henrik Hanken
CK nittedal
00:03:01,9
18016Jacob Eibak
-Ingen klubb-
00:02:35,8
18002Kristian Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:03:46,3
18015Kristoffer Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:03:28,4
18029Leon Ingjer
-Ingen klubb-
00:05:10,7
18035Linus Lindgaard
Bærum OCK
00:13:09,5
18021Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon Ck
NOR00:03:01,3
18028Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:03:55,0
18013Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:03:00,4
18010Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:19,3
18017Mathias Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:03:00,7
18009Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:02:43,4
18041Ole Holmboe
CK Nittedal
00:03:40,6
18038Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NOR00:02:57,3
18022Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:02:58,0
18050Sigurd Stubberud
Soon Ck
00:02:46,8
18007Sigurdn Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
00:02:18,7
18036Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:03:22,9
18004Skage Norstein
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:02:59,6
18011Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:02:19,3
18026Sverre Krogh
Soon Ck
NOR00:03:57,8
18005Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:02:32,5
18039Vetle Husby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:02:09,3
18018Viktor Engh
Bærum OCK
NOR00:02:45,7
18014William Kamsvåg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:04:50,3
18044Åmund Eggen-vaa
IF Frøy
00:03:15,1
8031Alexander Sundby
-Ingen klubb-
DNS
8042Edvard Thune Kobbenes
-Ingen klubb- / FRØY
DNS
8023Henrik Norli
Bærum OCK
DNS
8040Lars Ringen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
8001Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
8019Mathias Feldberg Wattne
-Ingen klubb- / RØA
DNS
8020Mathias Høiby
Bærum OCK / TEAM PAPPA
DNS
Meld feil