NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 1
1521
(32)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11:39:00MÅL
1601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR11:39:00MÅL
1528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR11:39:00MÅL
1505
(17)
Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR11:39:00MÅL
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 2
1619
(8)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR11:42:00MÅL
1611
(24)
Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NOR11:42:00MÅL
1609
(25)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR11:42:00MÅL
1511
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11:42:00MÅL
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 3
1509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR11:45:00MÅL
1516
(29)
Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NOR11:45:00MÅL
1610
(20)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NOR11:45:00MÅL
1602
(13)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR11:45:00DNF
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 4
1603
(5)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR11:48:00MÅL
1606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NOR11:48:00MÅL
1616
(28)
Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NOR11:48:00DNS
1522
(21)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR11:48:00MÅL
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 5
1607
(31)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR11:51:00MÅL
1519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR11:51:00MÅL
1502
(2)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR11:51:00MÅL
1504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NOR11:51:00MÅL
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 6
1615
(7)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR11:54:00MÅL
1526
(23)
per einar brovold
IL Heming
NOR11:54:00MÅL
1507
(26)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR11:54:00MÅL
1536
(10)
Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR11:54:00MÅL
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 7
1623
(19)
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR11:57:00DNS
1501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR11:57:00MÅL
1513
(14)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NOR11:57:00MÅL
1515
(30)
Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR11:57:00MÅL
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 8
1529Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR12:00:00MÅL
1503
(11)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR12:00:00MÅL
1605
(27)
Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR12:00:00MÅL
1512
(22)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR12:00:00MÅL
1506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR12:00:00MÅL
Ingen Startpulje
1620Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORDNS
1510Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORDNS
1627Casper Draget
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
1614Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORDNS
1617Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1612Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1517Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
1618Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1520Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORDNS
1523Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1531Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1534Martin Solhaug Hansen
Mosjøen OCK
NORDNS
1530Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1525Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORDNS
1621Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1613Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1514Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1624Sigve Kattem
Orkla CK
NORDNS
1518Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1535Sverre Einrem
Mosjøen OCK
NORDNS
1524Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1625Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORDNS
1622Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1608Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORDNS
1508Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1532Torstein Fjøren
Halden CK
NORDNS
1604Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1527Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
Meld feil