NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
M senior, 1/8 finale 1
13
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:01:43
213
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:43
3102
(17)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:01:43
4119
(32)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:48+00:00:05
M senior, 1/8 finale 2
1106
(9)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:01:44
211
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:01:44
3121
(24)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:01:45+00:00:01
426
(25)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:49+00:00:05
M senior, 1/8 finale 3
1103
(4)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:43
2114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:44+00:00:01
3113
(13)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:44+00:00:01
425
(20)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:01:49+00:00:06
M senior, 1/8 finale 4
1104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:44
2107
(21)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:44
3126
(5)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:44
4118
(28)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:01:45+00:00:01
M senior, 1/8 finale 5
1101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:43
29
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:43
3109
(15)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:44+00:00:01
415
(31)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:51+00:00:08
M senior, 1/8 finale 6
132
(7)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:01:44
2116
(23)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:45+00:00:01
3108
(10)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:45+00:00:01
420
(26)
Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:01:47+00:00:03
M senior, 1/8 finale 7
1130
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:46
28
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:01:47+00:00:01
3123
(30)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:48+00:00:02
4110
(19)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:49+00:00:03
M senior, 1/8 finale 8
12
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:44
212
(11)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:01:45+00:00:01
3112
(22)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:01:45+00:00:01
423
(27)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR00:01:47+00:00:03
Meld feil