NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStartForvarsel20
1101 (2)Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 500:01:4315:52:0000:01:0900:00:33
29 (18)Ådne AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 500:01:4315:52:0000:01:1000:00:33
13 (1)Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 100:01:4315:40:0000:01:0900:00:34
1103 (4)Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 300:01:4315:46:0000:01:0900:00:34
213 (16)Sigurd Salberg PedersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 100:01:4315:40:0000:01:0900:00:33
3102 (17)Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKSWIX Hard RocxM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 100:01:4315:40:0000:01:1000:00:33
2114 (29)Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 300:01:4415:46:0000:01:0900:00:34
3109 (15)Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 500:01:4415:52:0000:01:1000:00:33
1106 (9)Ole Sigurd RekdahlNORHalden CKM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 200:01:4415:43:0000:01:1000:00:33
211 (8)Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKTeam Sørensen RacingM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 200:01:4415:43:0000:01:1000:00:34
12 (6)Erik HægstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 800:01:4416:01:0000:01:1000:00:34
1104 (12)Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 400:01:4415:49:0000:01:1000:00:34
2107 (21)Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 400:01:4415:49:0000:01:1100:00:33
3126 (5)Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 400:01:4415:49:0000:01:1000:00:34
132 (7)gard brovoldNORIL HemingM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 600:01:4415:55:0000:01:1000:00:34
3113 (13)Ola HellebergNORFiskum IL SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 300:01:4415:46:0000:01:1000:00:34
212 (11)Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Sørensen RacingM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 800:01:4516:01:0000:01:1100:00:33
2116 (23)Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 600:01:4515:55:0000:01:1000:00:34
3108 (10)Sondre FaanesNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 600:01:4515:55:0000:01:1100:00:33
3112 (22)Vinjar LøkkenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 800:01:4516:01:0000:01:1200:00:33
4118 (28)Markus Skreen VognildNOROppdal SKM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 400:01:4515:49:0000:01:1000:00:34
3121 (24)Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 200:01:4515:43:0000:01:1100:00:34
1130 (14)Kasper Steen EnstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 700:01:4615:58:0000:01:1100:00:35
420 (26)Markus Eid MellegårdNORSarpsborg SKM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 600:01:4715:55:0000:01:1100:00:35
423 (27)Marius Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CKBirk Sport RacingM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 800:01:4716:01:0000:01:1200:00:34
28 (3)Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKSWIX Hard RocxM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 700:01:4715:58:0000:01:1000:00:37
4119 (32)Martin Saue WintherNORSvelvik SKM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 100:01:4815:40:0000:01:1300:00:34
3123 (30)Sindre SagbakkenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 700:01:4815:58:0000:01:1200:00:36
4110 (19)Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 700:01:4915:58:0000:01:1300:00:35
425 (20)Magnus MyrvoldNORSolør CKM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 300:01:4915:46:0000:01:1100:00:37
426 (25)Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 200:01:4915:43:0000:01:1200:00:37
11528 (16)Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 100:01:5111:39:0000:01:1200:00:38
415 (31)Sigurd MellemsæterNORLillehammer CykleklubbM seniorM senior, 1/8 finale 500:01:5115:52:0000:01:1100:00:40
11536 (10)Vetle SlemdahlNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 600:01:5111:54:0000:01:1400:00:37
11501 (3)Jon Rye-JohnsenNORNanset IFM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 700:01:5211:57:0000:01:1400:00:38
11519 (18)Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 500:01:5211:51:0000:01:1500:00:37
21504 (15)William HandleyNORAsker CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 500:01:5211:51:0000:01:1500:00:37
21601 (1)Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 100:01:5211:39:0000:01:1100:00:41
11603 (5)Gaute AalbuNOROppdal SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 400:01:5311:48:0000:01:1200:00:40
21507 (26)Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 600:01:5411:54:0000:01:1500:00:39
11511 (9)Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 200:01:5411:42:0000:01:1500:00:38
21513 (14)Magne HaugstadNORVigrestad SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 700:01:5411:57:0000:01:1500:00:38
11506 (6)William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 800:01:5412:00:0000:01:1600:00:37
21503 (11)Falk Håkenstad-BråtenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 800:01:5412:00:0000:01:1500:00:38
31512 (22)Sjur Holm GrønengNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 800:01:5412:00:0000:01:1700:00:37
21606 (12)Henrik WistNORTVKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 400:01:5411:48:0000:01:1400:00:40
31505 (17)Stian FredheimNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 100:01:5411:39:0000:01:1600:00:38
41521 (32)Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 100:01:5511:39:0000:01:1600:00:38
21619 (8)Iver Brovold MidtsundstadNORCK ElverumM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 200:01:5511:42:0000:01:1500:00:39
11509 (4)Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 300:01:5511:45:0000:01:1100:00:43
31502 (2)Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 500:01:5511:51:0000:01:2000:00:34
21610 (20)Peder Antoni GravåsNORTVKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 300:01:5511:45:0000:01:1400:00:40
31609 (25)Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 200:01:5511:42:0000:01:1700:00:38
31526 (23)per einar brovoldNORIL HemingM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 600:01:5611:54:0000:01:1700:00:38
31515 (30)Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 700:01:5611:57:0000:01:1600:00:40
41607 (31)Andreas SønstebyNORSoon CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 500:01:5611:51:0000:01:1700:00:39
41611 (24)Jo Bastian Løsnæss GustavsenNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 200:01:5711:42:0000:01:1800:00:39
11405 (18)Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 500:01:5711:27:0000:01:1800:00:39
11407 (7)Casper RønningNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 600:01:5711:30:0000:01:1800:00:39
11304 (8)Casper RodeNORNanset IFM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 200:01:5811:18:0000:01:1900:00:39
11307 (22)Marius AuneNORLørenskog CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 800:01:5911:36:0000:01:1800:00:40
21402 (6)Aleksander BjørkvoldNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 800:01:5911:36:0000:01:1700:00:41
41605 (27)Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 800:01:5912:00:0000:01:2000:00:39
31522 (21)Preben BrønstadNORCK Toten-TråkkM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 400:01:5911:48:0000:01:1800:00:41
11411 (20)Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 300:01:5911:21:0000:01:2000:00:39
11418 (19)Einar HunshamarNORSandnes SykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 700:01:5911:33:0000:01:1800:00:41
21423 (9)Sigurd NordaasNORCK ElverumM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 200:02:0011:18:0000:01:1900:00:40
21416 (14)Anders Lohne AarstadNOROdal SykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 700:02:0011:33:0000:01:2000:00:39
31401 (3)Håvard BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 700:02:0011:33:0000:01:2000:00:40
31413 (11)Jørgen KvarstadNOROttestad ILM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 800:02:0011:36:0000:01:1900:00:41
21422 (2)Østen Brovold MidtsundstadNORCK ElverumM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 500:02:0111:27:0000:01:2000:00:40
11306 (21)Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 400:02:0111:24:0000:01:2200:00:38
21302 (5)Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 400:02:0111:24:0000:01:2100:00:40
21409 (4)Håkon TorsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 300:02:0211:21:0000:01:2000:00:41
11403 (1)Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 100:02:0211:15:0000:01:1900:00:42
31404 (24)Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 200:02:0211:18:0000:01:2100:00:40
31516 (29)Kristoffer BakkeNORGauldal SKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 300:02:0211:45:0000:01:1800:00:44
31305 (28)Syver Udnæseth HolsveNORLørenskog CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 400:02:0211:24:0000:01:2200:00:39
21406 (10)Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 600:02:0211:30:0000:01:2000:00:42
31408 (15)Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 500:02:0411:27:0000:01:2100:00:43
51529Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 800:02:0412:00:0000:01:1900:00:44
21301 (16)Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 100:02:0411:15:0000:01:2300:00:41
31309 (17)Jonas HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 100:02:0511:15:0000:01:2400:00:41
41311 (12)markus RindliNORFollo SKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 400:02:0511:24:0000:01:2400:00:40
31410 (23)Anders AmundsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 600:02:0611:30:0000:01:2300:00:42
41419 (25)Henrik FjermedalNOROttestad ILM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 200:02:0611:18:0000:01:2300:00:43
31425 (13)Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 300:02:0811:21:0000:01:2000:00:47
41329 (29)Storm IngebrigtsenNORFredrikstad SKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 300:02:0911:21:0000:01:2500:00:44
41303 (26)Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 600:02:1211:30:0000:01:2700:00:44
41314 (32)Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 100:02:1311:15:0000:01:2800:00:45
41417 (30)Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 700:02:1311:33:0000:01:2900:00:44
41320 (31)Jakob Tveten SøylandNORBergen CykleklubbM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 500:02:1411:27:0000:01:2800:00:45
41431 (27)Konrad Klevstad JakobsenNORNordlysbyen SykkelM 13-14M 13-14, 1/8 finale 800:02:1611:36:0000:01:3000:00:45
41615 (7)August MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 600:02:3711:54:0000:01:1300:01:24
1602 (13)Sigve UllelandNORMolde CKM 15-16M 15-16, 1/8 finale 3DNF11:45:0000:01:15
881Adele AasgaardNORFollo SKK 8-9DNS
1104Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
117Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS
803Alexander RogstadNORSande SpKl SykkelM 8-9DNS
2004Alida Staune-MittetNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 10DNS
Rad 1-100, totalt 312
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil