NM terrengsykkel 2018 - XCO Rundbane

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:20:35
22Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:20:36+00:00:01
33Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:20:51+00:00:16
45Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:21:03+00:00:28
5101Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:21:17+00:00:42
612Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:21:49+00:01:14
76Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:21:53+00:01:18
8106Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:22:04+00:01:29
911Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:22:12+00:01:37
10102Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:22:15+00:01:40
11104Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:22:16+00:01:41
1218Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:22:26+00:01:51
13105Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:22:29+00:01:54
1410Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:22:38+00:02:03
158Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:22:41+00:02:06
16109Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:22:43+00:02:08
17107Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:22:45+00:02:10
18108Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:23:01+00:02:26
197Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:23:04+00:02:29
20110Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:23:05+00:02:30
21117Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:23:07+00:02:32
229Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:23:07+00:02:32
2320Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:23:09+00:02:34
24121Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Junior elite00:23:10+00:02:35
2513Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:23:11+00:02:36
261504William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 1500:23:11+00:02:36
27111Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:23:13+00:02:38
28103Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:23:13+00:02:38
29112Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:23:14+00:02:39
301502Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1500:23:25+00:02:50
311601Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 1600:23:26+00:02:51
32404Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:23:32+00:02:57
331501Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 1500:23:33+00:02:58
34352pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORM Master 35-3900:23:37+00:03:02
35456Yngvar Alexander Hansen
Mosjøen OCK
NORM Master 45-4900:23:41+00:03:06
3619Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:23:48+00:03:13
3722Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:23:49+00:03:14
381506William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1500:23:50+00:03:15
3930Kenneth Flesjå
Sola Cykleklubb / Team MERIDA Gunn-Rita
NORM Senior elite00:23:54+00:03:19
40113Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:23:55+00:03:20
414Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:23:56+00:03:21
42301Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:23:57+00:03:22
431602Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 1600:23:58+00:03:23
44408Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 40-4400:24:00+00:03:25
45501Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:24:02+00:03:27
46351Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:24:05+00:03:30
47353Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORM Master 35-3900:24:12+00:03:37
48115Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:24:13+00:03:38
491509Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1500:24:14+00:03:39
50401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:24:17+00:03:42
511505Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 1500:24:23+00:03:48
5217Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:24:24+00:03:49
531606Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 1600:24:24+00:03:49
541519Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 1500:24:24+00:03:49
551610Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 1600:24:26+00:03:51
56201Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå
Sola Cykleklubb / Team MERIDA Gunn-Rita
NORK Senior elite00:24:26+00:03:51
57455Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:24:27+00:03:52
58451Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:24:34+00:03:59
59410Remi Knudsen
Meløy Ski- og Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:24:35+00:04:00
6031Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORM Senior elite00:24:40+00:04:05
61114Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:24:41+00:04:06
621608Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 1600:24:48+00:04:13
631611Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 1600:24:49+00:04:14
641503Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1500:24:51+00:04:16
65233Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:24:57+00:04:22
66405Stian Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM Master 40-4400:24:59+00:04:24
67126Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:25:01+00:04:26
6826Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:25:02+00:04:27
69123Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:25:02+00:04:27
701512Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1500:25:02+00:04:27
711507Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1500:25:03+00:04:28
72452Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:25:07+00:04:32
731604Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 1600:25:08+00:04:33
74303Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORM Master 30-3400:25:10+00:04:35
7523Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite00:25:12+00:04:37
761609Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 1600:25:14+00:04:39
77202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior elite00:25:14+00:04:39
78125Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:25:17+00:04:42
79119Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:25:18+00:04:43
801607Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 1600:25:20+00:04:45
811521Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1500:25:25+00:04:50
82411Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:25:28+00:04:53
831511Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1500:25:32+00:04:57
841513Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 1500:25:32+00:04:57
85409Harald Bjørkhaug
Ryfylke SK
NORM Master 40-4400:25:40+00:05:05
861613Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 1600:25:43+00:05:08
871603Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 1600:25:43+00:05:08
881528Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 1500:25:51+00:05:16
89204Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak
Nesset CK
NORK Senior elite00:25:51+00:05:16
90304Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:25:53+00:05:18
9124Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:25:55+00:05:20
921536Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 1500:25:58+00:05:23
93551Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK
NORM Master 55-5900:26:01+00:05:26
941517Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 1500:26:05+00:05:30
95356Stian Andre Nordli
Nitelva CK
NORM Master 35-3900:26:05+00:05:30
961510Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 1500:26:06+00:05:31
97505Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORM Master 50-5400:26:07+00:05:32
98305Lars Stensløkken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Master 30-3400:26:08+00:05:33
991514Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1500:26:08+00:05:33
100205Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:26:09+00:05:34
Meld feil