NM terrengsykkel 2018 - XCO Rundbane

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:22:03
21102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:22:04+00:00:01
31104Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:25+00:00:22
41106Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:51+00:00:48
51111Leo Skjellaug Gundersen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:10+00:01:07
61103William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:23:34+00:01:31
71107Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:23:40+00:01:37
81109Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:23:40+00:01:37
91105Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:07+00:02:04
101117Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:28+00:02:25
111112Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:32+00:02:29
121119Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1200:24:32+00:02:29
131129Eirik Rød
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:24:35+00:02:32
141110Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:25:08+00:03:05
151135Jørgen S. Nordaas
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM 11-1200:26:06+00:04:03
161108Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:13+00:04:10
171114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:13+00:04:10
181116Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:15+00:05:12
191127Eirik Hauer Aalberg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:27:17+00:05:14
201121Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:27:25+00:05:22
211120Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:27:40+00:05:37
221130Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:28:00+00:05:57
231133Eskil Øyås
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:28:16+00:06:13
241118Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:28:19+00:06:16
251138Torkel Hammersmark
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:28:56+00:06:53
261405Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 1400:29:12+00:07:09
271403Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:29:12+00:07:09
281123Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:29:43+00:07:40
291128Emre Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:30:13+00:08:10
301407Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:30:28+00:08:25
311408Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 1400:30:39+00:08:36
321137Eivind Stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:30:44+00:08:41
331131Martin Lien-Aas
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:30:50+00:08:47
341301Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 1300:30:55+00:08:52
351311markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 1300:30:55+00:08:52
361303Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 1300:31:13+00:09:10
371402Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 1400:31:16+00:09:13
381404Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 1400:31:19+00:09:16
391412Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:31:22+00:09:19
401423Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 1400:31:25+00:09:22
411413Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 1400:31:28+00:09:25
421307Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1300:31:28+00:09:25
431305Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1300:31:29+00:09:26
441306Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 1300:31:30+00:09:27
451422Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 1400:31:32+00:09:29
461401Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1400:31:36+00:09:33
471409Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:31:41+00:09:38
481416Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 1400:31:41+00:09:38
491136Jonas Lidahl Lillejordet
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:05+00:10:02
501302Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 1300:32:15+00:10:12
511308Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 1300:32:15+00:10:12
521314Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 1300:32:15+00:10:12
531310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 1300:32:35+00:10:32
541431Konrad Klevstad Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 1400:32:35+00:10:32
551304Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 1300:32:39+00:10:36
561309Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 1300:32:41+00:10:38
571320Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 1300:32:41+00:10:38
581139Kevin Andrè Vestli
Nes SK
NORM 11-1200:32:55+00:10:52
591425Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:33:13+00:11:10
601414Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:33:15+00:11:12
611418Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 1400:33:33+00:11:30
621424Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM 1400:33:42+00:11:39
631421Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:34:00+00:11:57
641417Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1400:34:04+00:12:01
651427Tord Wikander
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:34:17+00:12:14
661420Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 1400:34:21+00:12:18
671312Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 1300:34:32+00:12:29
681419Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORM 1400:34:42+00:12:39
691429Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 1400:35:04+00:13:01
701316Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 1300:35:09+00:13:06
711410Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1400:35:30+00:13:27
721326Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1300:35:33+00:13:30
731330Åsmund Krok
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 1300:35:34+00:13:31
741126Ludvik Ytredal Harstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:35:46+00:13:43
751434Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 1400:36:01+00:13:58
761415Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 1400:36:09+00:14:06
771315Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1300:36:55+00:14:52
781324Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 1300:36:58+00:14:55
791323Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 1300:37:04+00:15:01
801322Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 1300:37:15+00:15:12
811327Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 1300:37:31+00:15:28
821430Vetle. Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 1400:38:00+00:15:57
831329Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 1300:38:02+00:15:59
841331Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 1300:38:02+00:15:59
851317Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 1300:38:47+00:16:44
861428Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1400:40:41+00:18:38
871321Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM 1300:40:54+00:18:51
881436Emil Fagerhaug
Oppdal SK
NORM 1400:42:26+00:20:23
891328Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1300:42:33+00:20:30
901435Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 1400:43:42+00:21:39
91601Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 60+00:43:48+00:21:45
92602John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
NORM Master 60+00:47:56+00:25:53
931332Gabriel Bjørkhaug
Ryfylke SK
NORM 1300:49:20+00:27:17
941333Endre Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORM 1300:50:17+00:28:14
951504William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 1500:50:59+00:28:56
961502Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1500:51:01+00:28:58
971506William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1500:51:23+00:29:20
981334Håkon Aase
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 1300:51:47+00:29:44
991601Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 1600:52:20+00:30:17
100352pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORM Master 35-3900:52:30+00:30:27
Meld feil