NM terrengsykkel 2018 - XCO Rundbane

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:22:03
21102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:22:04+00:00:01
31104Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:25+00:00:22
41106Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:51+00:00:48
51111Leo Skjellaug Gundersen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:10+00:01:07
61103William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:23:34+00:01:31
71107Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:23:40+00:01:37
81109Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:23:40+00:01:37
91105Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:07+00:02:04
101117Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:28+00:02:25
111112Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:32+00:02:29
121119Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1200:24:32+00:02:29
131129Eirik Rød
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:24:35+00:02:32
142103Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:44+00:02:41
151110Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:25:08+00:03:05
162101Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:25:43+00:03:40
172102silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:26:02+00:03:59
181135Jørgen S. Nordaas
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM 11-1200:26:06+00:04:03
191108Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:13+00:04:10
201114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:13+00:04:10
212104Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:27:08+00:05:05
221116Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:15+00:05:12
231127Eirik Hauer Aalberg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:27:17+00:05:14
241121Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:27:25+00:05:22
251120Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:27:40+00:05:37
261130Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:28:00+00:05:57
272109Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:28:08+00:06:05
281133Eskil Øyås
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:28:16+00:06:13
291118Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:28:19+00:06:16
301138Torkel Hammersmark
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:28:56+00:06:53
311405Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 1400:29:12+00:07:09
321403Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:29:12+00:07:09
332106Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:29:13+00:07:10
341123Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:29:43+00:07:40
352108Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:29:57+00:07:54
361128Emre Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:30:13+00:08:10
371407Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:30:28+00:08:25
381408Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 1400:30:39+00:08:36
391137Eivind Stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:30:44+00:08:41
401131Martin Lien-Aas
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:30:50+00:08:47
411301Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 1300:30:55+00:08:52
421311markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 1300:30:55+00:08:52
431303Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 1300:31:13+00:09:10
441402Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 1400:31:16+00:09:13
451404Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 1400:31:19+00:09:16
461412Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:31:22+00:09:19
471423Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 1400:31:25+00:09:22
481413Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 1400:31:28+00:09:25
491307Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1300:31:28+00:09:25
501305Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1300:31:29+00:09:26
Meld feil