NM terrengsykkel 2018 - XCO Rundbane

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:22:03
21102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:22:04+00:00:01
31104Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:25+00:00:22
41106Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:51+00:00:48
51111Leo Skjellaug Gundersen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:10+00:01:07
61103William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:23:34+00:01:31
71107Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:23:40+00:01:37
81109Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:23:40+00:01:37
91105Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:07+00:02:04
101117Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:28+00:02:25
111112Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:32+00:02:29
121119Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1200:24:32+00:02:29
131129Eirik Rød
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:24:35+00:02:32
142103Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:44+00:02:41
151110Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:25:08+00:03:05
162101Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:25:43+00:03:40
172102silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:26:02+00:03:59
181135Jørgen S. Nordaas
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM 11-1200:26:06+00:04:03
191108Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:13+00:04:10
201114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:13+00:04:10
212104Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:27:08+00:05:05
221116Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:15+00:05:12
231127Eirik Hauer Aalberg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:27:17+00:05:14
241121Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:27:25+00:05:22
251120Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:27:40+00:05:37
261130Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:28:00+00:05:57
272109Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:28:08+00:06:05
281133Eskil Øyås
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:28:16+00:06:13
291118Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:28:19+00:06:16
301138Torkel Hammersmark
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:28:56+00:06:53
311405Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 1400:29:12+00:07:09
321403Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:29:12+00:07:09
332106Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:29:13+00:07:10
341123Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:29:43+00:07:40
352108Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:29:57+00:07:54
361128Emre Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:30:13+00:08:10
371407Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:30:28+00:08:25
381408Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 1400:30:39+00:08:36
391137Eivind Stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:30:44+00:08:41
401131Martin Lien-Aas
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:30:50+00:08:47
411301Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 1300:30:55+00:08:52
421311markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 1300:30:55+00:08:52
431303Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 1300:31:13+00:09:10
441402Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 1400:31:16+00:09:13
451404Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 1400:31:19+00:09:16
461412Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:31:22+00:09:19
471423Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 1400:31:25+00:09:22
481413Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 1400:31:28+00:09:25
491307Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1300:31:28+00:09:25
501305Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1300:31:29+00:09:26
511306Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 1300:31:30+00:09:27
521422Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 1400:31:32+00:09:29
531401Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1400:31:36+00:09:33
541409Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:31:41+00:09:38
551416Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 1400:31:41+00:09:38
562116Kaja Aarskog Bjerke
Ottestad IL
NORK 11-1200:31:53+00:09:50
571136Jonas Lidahl Lillejordet
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:05+00:10:02
581302Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 1300:32:15+00:10:12
591308Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 1300:32:15+00:10:12
601314Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 1300:32:15+00:10:12
612107Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:32:27+00:10:24
621310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 1300:32:35+00:10:32
631431Konrad Klevstad Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 1400:32:35+00:10:32
641304Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 1300:32:39+00:10:36
651309Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 1300:32:41+00:10:38
661320Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 1300:32:41+00:10:38
672111Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:32:55+00:10:52
681139Kevin Andrè Vestli
Nes SK
NORM 11-1200:32:55+00:10:52
692113Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:32:57+00:10:54
701425Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:33:13+00:11:10
711414Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:33:15+00:11:12
721418Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 1400:33:33+00:11:30
731424Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM 1400:33:42+00:11:39
741421Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:34:00+00:11:57
751417Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 1400:34:04+00:12:01
762112Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:34:05+00:12:02
771427Tord Wikander
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:34:17+00:12:14
781420Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 1400:34:21+00:12:18
791312Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 1300:34:32+00:12:29
802110Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:34:40+00:12:37
811419Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORM 1400:34:42+00:12:39
821429Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 1400:35:04+00:13:01
831316Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 1300:35:09+00:13:06
841410Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1400:35:30+00:13:27
851326Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1300:35:33+00:13:30
861330Åsmund Krok
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 1300:35:34+00:13:31
871126Ludvik Ytredal Harstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:35:46+00:13:43
881434Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 1400:36:01+00:13:58
891415Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 1400:36:09+00:14:06
901315Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1300:36:55+00:14:52
912301Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 1300:36:57+00:14:54
921324Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 1300:36:58+00:14:55
931323Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 1300:37:04+00:15:01
941322Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 1300:37:15+00:15:12
952115Eiril Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 11-1200:37:25+00:15:22
961327Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 1300:37:31+00:15:28
972401Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 1400:37:41+00:15:38
981430Vetle. Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 1400:38:00+00:15:57
991329Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 1300:38:02+00:15:59
1001331Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 1300:38:02+00:15:59
Meld feil