Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - NC 8 Son rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:09:34
21308Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:09:58+00:00:24
31302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:10:00+00:00:26
41305Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:10:13+00:00:39
51312Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:10:13+00:00:39
61309Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:10:13+00:00:39
71317Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:10:24+00:00:50
81311Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:10:24+00:00:50
91101Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:10:33+00:00:59
101304Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:10:39+00:01:05
111313markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:10:39+00:01:05
121307Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:10:40+00:01:06
131325Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:10:41+00:01:07
141347Magnus Sundal Amundsen
Solum TSK
NORM 13-1400:10:42+00:01:08
151316Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:10:46+00:01:12
161102Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:10:47+00:01:13
171318Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:10:55+00:01:21
181342Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:10:57+00:01:23
191104Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:10:59+00:01:25
201310Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:11:00+00:01:26
211332Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:11:01+00:01:27
221323Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:11:02+00:01:28
231338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:11:08+00:01:34
241103Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:14+00:01:40
251328Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:11:17+00:01:43
261330Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:11:18+00:01:44
271322Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:11:18+00:01:44
281315Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:11:21+00:01:47
291341Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:11:22+00:01:48
301106Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:11:23+00:01:49
312388Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:11:34+00:02:00
321326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:11:42+00:02:08
331128William Alexander Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:11:57+00:02:23
342184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:12:01+00:02:27
351340Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:12:02+00:02:28
361344Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:12:03+00:02:29
372181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:12:03+00:02:29
381352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:12:10+00:02:36
391356Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:12:10+00:02:36
401105Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:12:10+00:02:36
411331Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:12:10+00:02:36
421333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:12:10+00:02:36
432383Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:12:11+00:02:37
441334Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:12:18+00:02:44
451346Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:12:18+00:02:44
461343Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:12:23+00:02:49
471319Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:12:26+00:02:52
481111Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:27+00:02:53
491320Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:12:27+00:02:53
502386Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:12:33+00:02:59
511107Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:12:34+00:03:00
521116Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:35+00:03:01
531335Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:12:37+00:03:03
541110Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:39+00:03:05
552387Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:12:39+00:03:05
561348Vetle. Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:12:40+00:03:06
571108Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:12:41+00:03:07
581336Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:12:42+00:03:08
591117Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:12:42+00:03:08
601114Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:12:43+00:03:09
611109Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:12:44+00:03:10
622182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:12:44+00:03:10
632183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:12:45+00:03:11
641118Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:12:46+00:03:12
651134Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:48+00:03:14
661112Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:50+00:03:16
671120Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:12:50+00:03:16
682Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:12:51+00:03:17
691Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:12:51+00:03:17
703Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:12:52+00:03:18
718Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:12:52+00:03:18
72128Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:13:00+00:03:26
731136Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:01+00:03:27
7410Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:13:01+00:03:27
754Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:06+00:03:32
76102Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:13:09+00:03:35
77106Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:13:09+00:03:35
781132Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:13:20+00:03:46
796Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:13:20+00:03:46
809Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:13:21+00:03:47
81107Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:13:23+00:03:49
82101Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:13:24+00:03:50
831501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:13:29+00:03:55
8413Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:13:30+00:03:56
8515Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:13:30+00:03:56
867Sakari Lehtinen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / FIN
FINM Senior elite00:13:30+00:03:56
87103Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:13:35+00:04:01
88105Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:13:35+00:04:01
891503William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:13:38+00:04:04
90116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:13:39+00:04:05
91109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:13:40+00:04:06
9214Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:45+00:04:11
931502Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:13:45+00:04:11
941119Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:13:47+00:04:13
9516Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:13:47+00:04:13
9612Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:48+00:04:14
97104Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:13:48+00:04:14
98110Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:13:48+00:04:14
992187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:13:50+00:04:16
100112Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:13:51+00:04:17
Meld feil