Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 1: Bjerke v/Hasle Løren IL

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501Torjus Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:24:26,7
21528Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Team Talent
NOR00:24:26,8+00:00:00,1
31518Jens Kr Olsen
Moss Cykle Klubb
00:24:28,5+00:00:01,8
41526Simen Svartås
Asker CK
NOR00:24:31,6+00:00:04,9
51546Eskil Evensen-lie
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:24:37,1+00:00:10,4
61530Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NOR00:24:51,6+00:00:24,9
71562Henrik Sæter
Drammen CK
NOR00:25:01,6+00:00:34,9
81539Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:25:17,7+00:00:51,0
91512Eivind Keil
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:25:33,4+00:01:06,7
101503Jørgen Amundsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:25:34,0+00:01:07,3
111536Kristian Aa. Haga
Bærum OCK
00:25:42,5+00:01:15,8
121510Håvard Berteig
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:25:52,3+00:01:25,6
131557Kristian Kulset
Bærum OCK
00:25:54,6+00:01:27,9
141519Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:25:59,1+00:01:32,4
151508Eirik Andresen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:25:59,7+00:01:33,0
161520Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:26:03,6+00:01:36,9
171505Eivind Stray
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:26:14,1+00:01:47,4
181502Ola Lund Presterud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:26:14,7+00:01:48,0
191538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
00:26:16,9+00:01:50,2
201525Truls Ramstad
Smaalenene SK
00:26:31,2+00:02:04,5
211514Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:26:35,8+00:02:09,1
221527Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NOR00:26:51,7+00:02:25,0
231506Lars Ek Folkestad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / merida grasroo
00:26:56,1+00:02:29,4
241511Olav Vikøren Espenes
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:27:04,5+00:02:37,8
251504Even Aksnes Tønseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:27:05,1+00:02:38,4
261529Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:51,9+00:03:25,2
271507Elias Wiklund
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:27:55,2+00:03:28,5
281563Eirik Bergsjø
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:27:59,5+00:03:32,8
291551Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:28:14,8+00:03:48,1
301509Alexander Hunter
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:28:17,5+00:03:50,8
311564Fredrik Grae
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:28:22,4+00:03:55,7
321555Magnus Myrmo Osberg
Asker CK
NOR00:28:30,9+00:04:04,2
331549Anders Myhre
Smaalenene SK
00:29:15,0+00:04:48,3
341532Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:16,2+00:04:49,5
351548Thomas Løvlund
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:29:34,2+00:05:07,5
361559Anders Lindholm Liland
Lørenskog ck
00:29:52,7+00:05:26,0
371524Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:30:06,1+00:05:39,4
381558Erlend Helgesen
Asker CK
00:30:09,0+00:05:42,3
391550Jørgen Dahler Pettersen
Smaalenene SK
00:30:49,2+00:06:22,5
401533Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:31:26,5+00:06:59,8
411531Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
00:31:54,9+00:07:28,2
421545Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR00:32:15,0+00:07:48,3
431560André Johansen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:33:12,7+00:08:46,0
1570Henrik Emilsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNF
1565Johan Bjerkedal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
DNF
1540Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
1523Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORDNS
1537Bastian Haug
Follo SK
DNS
1516Christian Karlsen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1521Eirik B. Langerud
Drammen CK
NORDNS
1535Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1543Emil Damgaard
Halden CK
DNS
1554Emil Nerland
Asker CK
DNS
1513Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
DNS
1534Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORDNS
1522Kristoffer Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
1556Kristoffer Hestetræet
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1542Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NORDNS
1547Marius Grettland
Halden CK
NORDNS
1515Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
1517Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
DNS
1541Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
DNS
1544Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
DNS
1553Thomas Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
DNS
1552Øivind Myrset Syversen
IK Hero - sykkelgruppe
DNS
Meld feil