Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 1: Bjerke v/Hasle Løren IL

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:11:16,0
21201Trym Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:26,0+00:00:10,0
31217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:11:31,5+00:00:15,5
41221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:11:32,7+00:00:16,7
51219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:11:40,0+00:00:24,0
61216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:12:06,9+00:00:50,9
71202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:09,6+00:00:53,6
81220Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
00:12:10,0+00:00:54,0
91203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:25,9+00:01:09,9
101227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:12:29,8+00:01:13,8
111245Gard Brovold
00:12:31,5+00:01:15,5
121207Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:12:32,1+00:01:16,1
131211Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
CK Nittedal
00:12:33,8+00:01:17,8
141230Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NOR00:12:36,8+00:01:20,8
151229Petter Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
00:12:37,8+00:01:21,8
161213Aslak Djuve
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:40,0+00:01:24,0
171204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:12:48,3+00:01:32,3
181215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
00:12:49,4+00:01:33,4
191239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:53,3+00:01:37,3
201210William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:54,8+00:01:38,8
211212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:54,9+00:01:38,9
221218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
00:13:10,2+00:01:54,2
221237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:13:10,2+00:01:54,2
241222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
00:13:14,1+00:01:58,1
251224Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:13:20,3+00:02:04,3
261214Magnus Nestli
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:13:25,9+00:02:09,9
271225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:13:26,0+00:02:10,0
281244Sindre Kirkedam Larsen
Halden CK
00:13:28,4+00:02:12,4
291231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NOR00:13:30,7+00:02:14,7
301223Ole-herman Bergby
CK Nittedal
NOR00:13:57,0+00:02:41,0
311228Martin Støkken Aker
Soon Cykleklubb
00:14:10,8+00:02:54,8
321206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NOR00:14:26,2+00:03:10,2
331238Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
00:14:27,5+00:03:11,5
341208Nikolai Jones Arnesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:14:31,3+00:03:15,3
351234Sander Høiby
Bærum OCK
00:14:39,9+00:03:23,9
361236Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:41,0+00:03:25,0
371241Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
00:15:18,6+00:04:02,6
381205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:15:33,3+00:04:17,3
391232Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:35,7+00:04:19,7
401242Theodor Tollersrud
Bærum OCK
00:15:38,0+00:04:22,0
411243Helge Helland
Bærum OCK
00:16:10,4+00:04:54,4
421246Fridtjov Stokkeland
00:16:17,9+00:05:01,9
431235Martin Rye Helland
Lørenskog ck
00:16:41,4+00:05:25,4
441233Joackim Lidström
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:29,0+00:06:13,0
1240Tobias G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
DNS
1209Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
Meld feil