Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 1: Bjerke v/Hasle Løren IL

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
00:11:45,2
21112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:11:51,7+00:00:06,5
31107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:23,1+00:00:37,9
41127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:12:24,8+00:00:39,6
51109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:12:58,2+00:01:13,0
61115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NOR00:12:58,9+00:01:13,7
71123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:13:19,8+00:01:34,6
81102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:28,3+00:01:43,1
91143Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:29,5+00:01:44,3
101144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:13:30,9+00:01:45,7
111101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:38,7+00:01:53,5
111126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:13:38,7+00:01:53,5
131133Rolf Skøien
Soon Cykleklubb
00:13:43,9+00:01:58,7
141117Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:13:58,5+00:02:13,3
151111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:59,3+00:02:14,1
161116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:14:02,8+00:02:17,6
171120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:05,7+00:02:20,5
181130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:06,7+00:02:21,5
191128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:14:10,1+00:02:24,9
201145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:14:11,6+00:02:26,4
211106Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:14:14,9+00:02:29,7
221119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:14:15,0+00:02:29,8
231124Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
00:14:30,4+00:02:45,2
241135Stian Ringdal Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
00:14:32,3+00:02:47,1
251141Thomas Haugen De Lange
Bærum OCK
00:14:34,4+00:02:49,2
261110Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Cykleklubb
00:14:37,7+00:02:52,5
271140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:50,0+00:03:04,8
281114Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
00:15:19,3+00:03:34,1
291129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:23,1+00:03:37,9
301147Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:15:35,4+00:03:50,2
311155Mats Mork
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:36,0+00:03:50,8
321151Øskah Veseloski
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:36,2+00:03:51,0
331153Didrik Bernhard Thorsheim
Asker CK
00:15:40,3+00:03:55,1
341121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:43,2+00:03:58,0
351105Jonathan David-andersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:15:51,0+00:04:05,8
361142Magnus Rønningen Ulvin
-Ingen klubb-
00:15:56,6+00:04:11,4
371132Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:22,0+00:04:36,8
381152Eliot Westgaard
Skedsmo Skiklubb
00:16:23,8+00:04:38,6
391131Simen Langli
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:16:30,1+00:04:44,9
401103Sindre Fjellhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:16:31,3+00:04:46,1
411122Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:16:41,5+00:04:56,3
421149Henrik Aalby-myhr
Bærum OCK
00:16:44,4+00:04:59,2
431134Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
00:16:48,4+00:05:03,2
441139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:01,6+00:05:16,4
451113Ram Eirik Glomseth
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:17:07,5+00:05:22,3
461154Johann Erik Wiik
Asker CK
00:17:39,9+00:05:54,7
471104Magnus B Gustavsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
00:18:29,4+00:06:44,2
1118Morten Sund
Asker CK
DNF
1148Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon Ck
DNF
1136Viktor Iversen Stoltenberg
Soon Cykleklubb
DNF
1146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
DNS
1137Jørgen Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
DNS
1125Petter Andresen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
1138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
Meld feil