Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - Son bike day (6-16 år)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11305Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:22:03,7
21312Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:22:04,8+00:00:01,1
31301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:05,1+00:00:01,4
41303Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:22:25,1+00:00:21,4
51307Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:22:37,2+00:00:33,5
61310Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:01,1+00:00:57,4
71308Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:23:05,5+00:01:01,8
81309Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:23:05,6+00:01:01,9
91311Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:23:17,1+00:01:13,4
101306Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:23:23,4+00:01:19,7
111313markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:23:26,1+00:01:22,4
121322Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:23:34,9+00:01:31,2
131315Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:23:36,4+00:01:32,7
141318Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:44,5+00:01:40,8
151316Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:02,5+00:01:58,8
161342Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:24:02,6+00:01:58,9
171325Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:24:02,9+00:01:59,2
181314Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:24:11,2+00:02:07,5
191302Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NOR00:25:08,1+00:03:04,4
191330Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:25:08,1+00:03:04,4
211338Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NOR00:25:15,1+00:03:11,4
221341Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:18,8+00:03:15,1
231328Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:58,1+00:03:54,4
241334Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:17,2+00:04:13,5
251344Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:26:31,1+00:04:27,4
261332Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NOR00:26:31,4+00:04:27,7
271326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:26:33,4+00:04:29,7
281331Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:26:33,7+00:04:30,0
291339Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:27:19,4+00:05:15,7
301346Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:40,1+00:05:36,4
311337Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR00:27:51,7+00:05:48,0
321353Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NOR00:28:08,1+00:06:04,4
331343Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:28:15,0+00:06:11,3
341352Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NOR00:28:47,6+00:06:43,9
351333Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:28:49,2+00:06:45,5
361354Theo S Grønvold
Ringerike SK
NOR00:28:54,6+00:06:50,9
371336Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:24,8+00:07:21,1
381345Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:29:30,3+00:07:26,6
1355Ludvig Petersen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORDNF
1319Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1350Eirik Korsvollien
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
1349Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1340Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORDNS
1351Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK
NORDNS
1335Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1327Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1320Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1321Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil