Ryeløpet 2018

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
26Adele F. Johannessen
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR5 km
K 30 - 39
19:00:00,0MÅL
34Aleksander Svien
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Milslukern Driv trening
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:00,0MÅL
32André Stangebye
Lyn Ski
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:00,0MÅL
24Andreas Berg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:00,0MÅL
158Andreas Fjeld
Rustad IL
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:00,0MÅL
115Asbjørn Dyrnes Ræder
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:00,0MÅL
114Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Heming, IL
NOR5 km
K 30 - 39
19:00:00,0MÅL
19Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
Rye Sp.Kl. / Veritas BIL
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
17Carl Andreas Wathne
--- ingen klubb --- / Thunder Athletics
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:00,0MÅL
49Christine Thurmann-Moe
Røa IL
NOR5 km
K 12 - 13
19:00:00,0MÅL
54Constance Maria Usler
Rustad IL
NOR5 km
K 12 - 13
19:00:00,0MÅL
51Eirik Gramstad
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:00,0MÅL
20Elia Thorvik
Nydalens Skiklub
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:00,0MÅL
52Elisabeth Kollerød
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
21Finn Erhard Johannessen
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR5 km
M 60 - 64
19:00:00,0MÅL
35Geir Thoresen
Røa IL
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
45Hallgeir Juklestad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
44Hanna Sørbye
Røa IL
NOR5 km
K 12 - 13
19:00:00,0MÅL
46Hans Christian Aarnes
Nittedal IL
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:00,0MÅL
13Henrik Fjeld
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR5 km
M 16 - 17
19:00:00,0MÅL
56ingrid leuckfeld pedersen
Kjelsås IL
NOR5 km
K 18 - 19
19:00:00,0MÅL
12Jane Flower
--- ingen klubb --- / Skatteetatens bedriftsidrettslag
NOR5 km
K 50 - 59
19:00:00,0MÅL
18Jessica Gunnarsson
Vidar, Sportsklubben
SWE5 km
K 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
33John Åsmund Westberg
IL Koll
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
43Jon Magnus Ludvigsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NOR5 km
M 18 - 19
19:00:00,0MÅL
36Jonas Dyrli Thoresen
Røa IL
NOR5 km
M 16 - 17
19:00:00,0DNS
38Julie Aspesletten
--- ingen klubb --- / Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb
NOR5 km
K 20 - 29
19:00:00,0MÅL
11Jörgen Fornes
Heming, IL
NOR5 km
M 18 - 19
19:00:00,0DNS
53Klaus Øiseth
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Milslukern Driv trening
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
40Knut Horst Borbe
Sørkedalens IF
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
55Kristian Rød
Stavanger Friidrettsklubb / Argon18 Tri Team Norway
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:00,0MÅL
48Kristoffer Werner Hansen
Stavanger Friidrettsklubb / Spirit
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:00,0MÅL
25Mads Orø Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Orø Olsen
NOR5 km
M 16 - 17
19:00:00,0MÅL
42Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr
Sarpsborg IL
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:00,0MÅL
39Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson
Vidar, Sportsklubben / ABB Oslo B.I.L.
SWE5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
22Odd-Erik Bunde
Kjelsås IL
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
50Ola Grindland
--- ingen klubb --- / Skanska Aktiv
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:00,0MÅL
41Robert Bue
Marnardal IL
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:00,0MÅL
15Rolf Åge Vågen
--- ingen klubb --- / TKG
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:00,0DNS
14Sara Magndal
Nittedal IL / Nittedal IL
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
19:00:00,0MÅL
23Silja Bunde
Kjelsås IL / Kjelsås
NOR5 km
K 18 - 19
19:00:00,0MÅL
30Sverre Stræth
Kjelsås IL / Veidekke BIL
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:00,0MÅL
165teis pedersen
Kjelsås IL
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
19:00:00,0MÅL
28Thomas Førland Asgautsen
Stavanger Friidrettsklubb / Stavanger Sportscafe
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:00,0MÅL
37Tobias Dyrli Thoresen
Røa IL
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:00,0MÅL
29Tollef Johan Vollan
--- ingen klubb --- / Thunder Athletics
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:00,0MÅL
47Tomas Oskar Hellesø
Mosvik IL - Friidrett / Mosvik IL / Hafslund BIL
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:00,0MÅL
31Trond Hansen
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
27Truls Dahlsveen
Rye Sp.Kl. / Sportsklubben Rye
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:00,0DNS
57Øystein Mørk
Sportsklubben Kraft
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:00,0MÅL
108Anders Rosenlund
--- ingen klubb --- / Pondusjoggen
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
112Anita Christiansen Namork
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:02:00,0DNS
117Anne Søbstad Rye
--- ingen klubb --- / GE Healthcare BIL
NOR5 km
K 60 - 64
19:02:00,0MÅL
123Anne-Heidi Jacobsen
--- ingen klubb --- / REMA 1000
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
121Bengt-Werner Englund
Asker Sk. Friidrett / Svorske Løpere
SWE5 km
M 65 - 69
19:02:00,0MÅL
170Berit Matre Mørk
Sportsklubben Kraft
NOR5 km
K 70 - 74
19:02:00,0MÅL
116Berte Søbstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 60 - 64
19:02:00,0MÅL
159Bjarne Brynning
--- ingen klubb --- / Horten OC
NOR5 km
M 60 - 64
19:02:00,0MÅL
118Bjarne Farstad
--- ingen klubb --- / il bryn
NOR5 km
M 75 - 79
19:02:00,0MÅL
133Bjørn Engen
Rye Sp.Kl. / Rambøll
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
19:02:00,0MÅL
16Cato Rachlew
--- ingen klubb --- / Conecto
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
127Catriona Elisabeth McIntyre
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 30 - 39
19:02:00,0DNS
132Christian Falkenberg Kjøde
--- ingen klubb --- / Finanstilsynet
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
105Dag Erichsrud
BUL, IL i
NOR5 km
M 65 - 69
19:02:00,0MÅL
154Eirik Sørbye
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 12 - 13
19:02:00,0MÅL
163Erik Thune Rolfsen
Røa IL
NOR5 km
M 12 - 13
19:02:00,0MÅL
171Erik Wendel
--- ingen klubb --- / Bekk IL
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:02:00,0MÅL
104Espen Helliesen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
145Fred Tjernsli
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
19:02:00,0MÅL
151Fredrik Tolås Borbe
Sørkedalens IF
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:02:00,0MÅL
129Frode Georgsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Rådtassene
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
19:02:00,0MÅL
153Gjermunn Fløgstad Emmerhoff
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:02:00,0DNS
174gry anita larsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
59Hanne Blomfeldt
--- ingen klubb --- / OPIL
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
160Hanne Borgaas
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
106Hanne Øines
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR5 km
K 65 - 69
19:02:00,0MÅL
141Hans Kumar
Lyn Ski
NOR5 km
M 12 - 13
19:02:00,0DNS
143Hege Kornør
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 50 - 59
19:02:00,0MÅL
173Heidi Bunde
Kjelsås IL
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
126Heidi riborg Lona
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:02:00,0DNS
113Helen Svarthaugen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:02:00,0DNS
101Henning Emil Berg Heyerdahl
Rye Sp.Kl. / Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:02:00,0MÅL
107Håvard Lindalen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:02:00,0MÅL
124Ingvild Bakken
--- ingen klubb --- / Aker Solutions
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
119Jan Olav Lindåsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:02:00,0MÅL
150Jan Ragnar Huse
--- ingen klubb --- / Skanska Aktiv
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:02:00,0MÅL
103Jill Renee Sonrier
--- ingen klubb --- / Sagablott
NOR5 km
K 60 - 64
19:02:00,0MÅL
140Johanne Jarbeaux
Nittedal IL
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
19:02:00,0MÅL
146Jon Even Corneliussen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team TrengerIkkeTrene
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:02:00,0MÅL
120Joselyne Nakato
--- ingen klubb ---
UGA5 km
K 20 - 29
19:02:00,0MÅL
147Julie Katharina Petterøe
Heming, IL
NOR5 km
K 18 - 19
19:02:00,0MÅL
130Julie Marie Sørgård
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
K 20 - 29
19:02:00,0MÅL
172Kaja Kirkerud
--- ingen klubb --- / Cabba Runners
NOR5 km
K 30 - 39
19:02:00,0MÅL
144Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
--- ingen klubb --- / Christiania svømmeklubb
NOR5 km
M 16 - 17
19:02:00,0MÅL
168magne mjærum
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 70 - 74
19:02:00,0MÅL
157Marcus Mohr
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Storm Capital
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:02:00,0MÅL
167Margrethe Johannessen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
156Marius Engen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:02:00,0MÅL
134Mats Fredholm
--- ingen klubb --- / TeamJulie
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:02:00,0MÅL
148Mattias Rolén
--- ingen klubb --- / Motek AS
SWE5 km
M 40 - 49
19:02:00,0MÅL
Meld feil