Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
126Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:39:09
211Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:39:28+00:00:19
34Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:39:28+00:00:19
415Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:40:42+00:01:33
59Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:40:54+00:01:45
65Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:40:57+00:01:48
76Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWEM Senior elite00:41:38+00:02:29
88Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:41:49+00:02:40
91546Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM 15-1600:41:53+00:02:44
1023Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:42:01+00:02:52
111501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:42:07+00:02:58
123Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWEM Senior elite00:42:11+00:03:02
131508William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:42:42+00:03:33
147Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:42:46+00:03:37
1519Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:42:51+00:03:42
16101Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:43:00+00:03:51
1716Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Senior elite00:43:00+00:03:51
18105Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:43:01+00:03:52
1927Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:43:05+00:03:56
20116Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:43:14+00:04:05
21103Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:43:24+00:04:15
22108August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:43:24+00:04:15
23102Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / Estonian National MTB Team
ESTM Junior elite00:43:48+00:04:39
242Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:43:50+00:04:41
2525Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior elite00:43:53+00:04:44
2612Snorre Magnus Larsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENM Senior elite00:43:55+00:04:46
2728Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:43:55+00:04:46
28111Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:44:00+00:04:51
2913David Kangas
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK/Trek Sweden
SWEM Senior elite00:44:06+00:04:57
3018Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:44:07+00:04:58
31120Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:44:08+00:04:59
3214Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:44:08+00:04:59
3330Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:44:27+00:05:18
3442Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:44:28+00:05:19
3531Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:44:37+00:05:28
36353pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORM Master 35-3900:44:38+00:05:29
37124Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Junior elite00:44:50+00:05:41
38122Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:44:51+00:05:42
3924Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Eksjö CK/Team Merida Sverige
SWEM Senior elite00:44:58+00:05:49
401502Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:45:01+00:05:52
41141Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:45:13+00:06:04
4239Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:45:15+00:06:06
43118Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:45:19+00:06:10
44404Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:45:21+00:06:12
4520Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:45:23+00:06:14
4632Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Senior elite00:45:24+00:06:15
4717Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:45:24+00:06:15
481520Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:45:24+00:06:15
4922Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton sponz
DENM Senior elite00:45:26+00:06:17
5021Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:45:39+00:06:30
51107Alfred Thoft Christiansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
DENM Junior elite00:45:41+00:06:32
52114Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:45:41+00:06:32
53115Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:45:45+00:06:36
54123Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:45:45+00:06:36
551518Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:45:49+00:06:40
56127Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:45:59+00:06:50
5737gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Senior elite00:46:42+00:07:33
58452Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:46:42+00:07:33
591503Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:46:45+00:07:36
60106Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:46:45+00:07:36
61402Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:47:01+00:07:52
62142Joosep Mesi
--- ingen klubb --- / Estonian National MTB Team
ESTM Junior elite00:47:05+00:07:56
6336Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite00:47:07+00:07:58
6440Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:47:20+00:08:11
65403Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-4400:47:28+00:08:19
661544Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:47:28+00:08:19
67401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:47:33+00:08:24
68502Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:47:34+00:08:25
69302Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:47:35+00:08:26
69351Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:47:35+00:08:26
71459Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:47:44+00:08:35
72128Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:47:51+00:08:42
731513Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:47:58+00:08:49
74131Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:47:59+00:08:50
751529Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:48:03+00:08:54
76453Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:48:03+00:08:54
771527Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:48:04+00:08:55
781514Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:48:17+00:09:08
791538Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:48:34+00:09:25
80352Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:48:37+00:09:28
811507Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:48:40+00:09:31
821517Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:48:46+00:09:37
831547Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:48:51+00:09:42
84109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:48:58+00:09:49
851509Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:49:17+00:10:08
8644martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Senior elite00:49:17+00:10:08
87505Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:49:18+00:10:09
88110Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:49:19+00:10:10
8943Kasper Gottlieb
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENM Senior elite00:49:22+00:10:13
901512William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:49:29+00:10:20
91301Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:49:33+00:10:24
921533Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:44+00:10:35
93407Stian Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM Master 40-4400:49:45+00:10:36
94454Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-4900:49:49+00:10:40
95133Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:50:00+00:10:51
96239Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:50:05+00:10:56
97504Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORM Master 50-5400:50:08+00:10:59
98307Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORM Master 30-3400:50:10+00:11:01
99306Halvard Hofsmo
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Master 30-3400:50:25+00:11:16
1001530Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:50:40+00:11:31
Meld feil