Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:25
21303Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:30:26+00:00:01
31302Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:30:54+00:00:29
41304Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:31:05+00:00:40
51305Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:31:48+00:01:23
61312Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:31:56+00:01:31
71306Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:31:57+00:01:32
81316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:32:01+00:01:36
91341Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:32:12+00:01:47
101355Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NOR00:32:14+00:01:49
111339Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR00:32:24+00:01:59
121344Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:40+00:02:15
131310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:44+00:02:19
141314markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:32:45+00:02:20
151346Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:33:19+00:02:54
161308Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:33:34+00:03:09
171315Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:33:37+00:03:12
181329Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:33:37+00:03:12
191322Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:33:38+00:03:13
201321Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:33:40+00:03:15
211307Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:33:46+00:03:21
221348Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:33:48+00:03:23
231327Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:34:02+00:03:37
241323Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:34:04+00:03:39
251354Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:34:23+00:03:58
261333Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NOR00:34:24+00:03:59
271338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:34:50+00:04:25
281319Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:34:54+00:04:29
291317Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:35:04+00:04:39
301313Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:12+00:04:47
311350Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:35:18+00:04:53
321325Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NOR00:35:28+00:05:03
331326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:35:48+00:05:23
341342Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:55+00:05:30
351324Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NOR00:36:00+00:05:35
361351Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:36:11+00:05:46
371331Fritjof Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:36:11+00:05:46
381353Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:36:15+00:05:50
391328Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:36:20+00:05:55
401332Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:37:28+00:07:03
411320Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:37:40+00:07:15
421356Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NOR00:38:15+00:07:50
431337Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:38:16+00:07:51
441336Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:38:58+00:08:33
451330Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:39:13+00:08:48
461359Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:39:22+00:08:57
471352Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:39:24+00:08:59
481347Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:40:21+00:09:56
491357Alexander Thorud
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:40:46+00:10:21
501345Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR00:42:24+00:11:59
511343Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:46:06+00:15:41
521340William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:46:45+00:16:20
1334Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNF
1318Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1311Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1335Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORDNS
1309Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
Meld feil