Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
111Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWE01:36:31
24Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:37:07+00:00:36
39Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:39:15+00:02:44
42Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR01:39:17+00:02:46
55Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:40:12+00:03:41
623Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR01:41:37+00:05:06
78Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWE01:42:03+00:05:32
83Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWE01:42:23+00:05:52
926Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR01:43:29+00:06:58
107Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR01:43:53+00:07:22
1127Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR01:44:20+00:07:49
126Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWE01:44:40+00:08:09
1316Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWE01:44:44+00:08:13
1419Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:45:37+00:09:06
1513David Kangas
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK/Trek Sweden
SWE01:46:04+00:09:33
1631Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR01:46:25+00:09:54
1728Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:46:32+00:10:01
1815Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR01:47:12+00:10:41
1924Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Eksjö CK/Team Merida Sverige
SWE01:48:09+00:11:38
2021Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:48:37+00:12:06
2117Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:49:08+00:12:37
2212Snorre Magnus Larsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DEN01:49:13+00:12:42
2322Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton sponz
DEN01:49:41+00:13:10
2414Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWE01:50:18+00:13:47
2539Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR01:50:31+00:14:00
2642Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR01:51:51+00:15:20
2730Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR01:54:55+00:18:24
2840Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR+1 runde
2937gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR+1 runde
3036Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR+1 runde
3143Kasper Gottlieb
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DEN+1 runde
3244martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR+1 runde
3318Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+1 runde
3433Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
3538Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+1 runde
1Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDSQ
35Erik Birkeland
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORDNF
20Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
32Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORDNF
25Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEDNF
34Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNF
41Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
10Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
29Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil