Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11117Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:15:31
21124Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:15:53+00:00:22
31123Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:04+00:00:33
41122Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:00+00:01:29
51102Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:10+00:01:39
61110Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:17:42+00:02:11
72190Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:12+00:02:41
81106William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:18:14+00:02:43
91108Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:18:16+00:02:45
101126Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:42+00:03:11
111107Håvard Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:04+00:03:33
121116Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:19:08+00:03:37
131119Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:12+00:03:41
141127Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:19:12+00:03:41
151118Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:17+00:03:46
161114Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:22+00:03:51
172187silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:19:30+00:03:59
181115Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:41+00:04:10
191103Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:42+00:04:11
202184Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:47+00:04:16
211121Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:19:54+00:04:23
221128Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:04+00:04:33
232183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:20:08+00:04:37
241109Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:20:41+00:05:10
251101Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:20:49+00:05:18
261129Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1200:21:57+00:06:26
271133Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:18+00:06:47
282189Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:22:21+00:06:50
291112Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:22:38+00:07:07
301105Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:22:48+00:07:17
312192Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:22:53+00:07:22
322188Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:23:10+00:07:39
331120Kristoffer Normann Nybråten
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:21+00:07:50
341125Sivert Skinstad-bermingrud
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:02+00:08:31
351113Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:03+00:08:32
362185Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:25:55+00:10:24
372182Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:25:56+00:10:25
381301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:25+00:14:54
391303Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:26+00:14:55
401302Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:54+00:15:23
411304Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:31:05+00:15:34
421305Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:31:48+00:16:17
431312Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:31:56+00:16:25
441306Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:31:57+00:16:26
451316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:32:01+00:16:30
461341Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:32:12+00:16:41
471355Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:32:14+00:16:43
481339Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:32:24+00:16:53
491344Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:32:40+00:17:09
501310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:32:44+00:17:13
Meld feil