Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 1: Bjerke v/Hasle Løren IL

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11012Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1000:07:40,3
21019Mads Grøholdt
-Ingen klubb- / sørkedalens if
NORM1000:07:42,0+00:00:01,7
31021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NORM1000:07:44,0+00:00:03,7
41014Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1000:07:46,0+00:00:05,7
51001Ulrik Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:07:48,0+00:00:07,7
61010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NORM1000:07:50,0+00:00:09,7
71004Joakim Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1000:07:52,0+00:00:11,7
81007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:08:27,6+00:00:47,3
91002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:08:36,3+00:00:56,0
101020Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:08:38,0+00:00:57,7
111022Morten Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
M1000:08:48,3+00:01:08,0
121015Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:54,2+00:01:13,9
131024Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:08:55,0+00:01:14,7
141016Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:09:09,6+00:01:29,3
151018Robin Lysebråte Solli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:09:21,4+00:01:41,1
162001Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:09:25,4+00:01:45,1
171008Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M1000:09:29,4+00:01:49,1
181011Eskil Sørgjerd
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1000:09:31,2+00:01:50,9
191025Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM1000:09:34,5+00:01:54,2
202004Nora Marie Storvikl Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1000:09:37,5+00:01:57,2
211003Jonas Olsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:09:42,7+00:02:02,4
221017Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:09:45,4+00:02:05,1
231023Maximillian (max) Borka
Bærum OCK
M1000:09:46,4+00:02:06,1
242002Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1000:09:58,4+00:02:18,1
252007Hannah Elisabeth Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K1000:10:00,4+00:02:20,1
261026Adrian Sterri
Lørenskog ck
M1000:10:05,6+00:02:25,3
272010Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1000:10:06,2+00:02:25,9
282005Anine Leenderts
CK Nittedal
K1000:10:07,9+00:02:27,6
292003Mari Nestli
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
K1000:10:10,7+00:02:30,4
301005Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:10:13,4+00:02:33,1
311027Emil Vold Wisløff
Follo SK
M1000:10:18,5+00:02:38,2
322012Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORK1000:10:20,8+00:02:40,5
332006Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:10:26,9+00:02:46,6
342008Henriette Angelica Götz
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:10:30,0+00:02:49,7
351028Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M1000:10:37,7+00:02:57,4
361226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:11:16,0+00:03:35,7
371201Trym Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:11:26,0+00:03:45,7
381217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1200:11:31,5+00:03:51,2
391221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1200:11:32,7+00:03:52,4
401219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:11:40,0+00:03:59,7
411108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
M1100:11:45,2+00:04:04,9
421112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:11:51,7+00:04:11,4
431216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:06,9+00:04:26,6
441202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:12:09,6+00:04:29,3
451220Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
M1200:12:10,0+00:04:29,7
461107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:12:23,1+00:04:42,8
471127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1100:12:24,8+00:04:44,5
481203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:12:25,9+00:04:45,6
491227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1200:12:29,8+00:04:49,5
501245Gard Brovold
M1200:12:31,5+00:04:51,2
Meld feil