Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
2081Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1010:05:01,2MÅL
2082Helene Tegdal
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 1010:05:21,2MÅL
2083Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1010:05:41,5MÅL
2085ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK 1010:06:01,0MÅL
880Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-910:22:01,3MÅL
881Stella Veslum
Asker CK
NORK 8-910:22:21,2MÅL
882Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 8-910:22:40,0DNS
883Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-910:23:00,1MÅL
780Inga Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 6-710:24:01,5MÅL
781Iris Saastad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 6-710:24:20,0MÅL
782Emilie Victoria Ellingsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 6-710:24:42,9MÅL
2181Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1210:35:00,0DNS
2182Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1210:35:21,4MÅL
2183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1210:35:40,0MÅL
2184Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1210:36:01,0MÅL
2186Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1210:36:20,0DNS
2187silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1210:36:41,4MÅL
2188Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1210:37:01,0MÅL
2189Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1210:37:21,0MÅL
2190Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1210:37:41,1MÅL
2191Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1210:38:00,7MÅL
2192Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1210:38:20,0DNS
2382Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1411:02:00,6MÅL
2383Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1411:02:21,1MÅL
2384Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1411:02:41,1MÅL
2385Mathea Tegdal
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1411:03:01,2MÅL
2386Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1411:03:21,0MÅL
2387Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1411:03:40,8MÅL
2388Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1411:04:00,2MÅL
2390Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1411:04:21,1MÅL
2391Johanne Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1411:04:40,8MÅL
201Lisette Rosenbeck Christensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENK Senior elite13:05:00,2MÅL
202Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite13:05:30,7MÅL
203Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior elite13:06:00,0DNS
204Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team KBK Bikes ck
SWEK Senior elite13:06:30,0MÅL
206Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENK Senior elite13:07:00,5MÅL
207Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite13:07:30,8MÅL
208Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite13:08:00,8MÅL
210Camilla Knudsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Varde Cykelklub
DENK Senior elite13:08:30,4MÅL
211Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite13:09:00,6MÅL
212Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite13:09:30,9MÅL
213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite13:10:00,0DNS
214Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite13:10:30,8MÅL
215Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite13:11:00,7MÅL
216Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK Senior elite13:11:30,8MÅL
217Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite13:12:00,6MÅL
218Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite13:12:30,5MÅL
219Silje Nedland Molnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite13:13:00,0MÅL
230Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite13:13:30,0DNS
231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite13:14:00,9MÅL
232Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite13:14:30,0DNS
233Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite13:15:00,7MÅL
234Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite13:15:30,6MÅL
235Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite13:16:00,6MÅL
236Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite13:16:30,0DNS
237Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite13:17:00,6MÅL
239Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite13:17:30,5MÅL
240Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite13:18:00,7MÅL
241Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite13:18:30,5MÅL
242Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK Junior elite13:19:00,5MÅL
2581Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:51:00,6MÅL
2582Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:51:30,2MÅL
2583Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1613:52:00,1MÅL
2585Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1613:52:30,3MÅL
2586Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:53:00,6MÅL
2587Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1613:53:30,4MÅL
2588Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1613:54:00,4MÅL
2589Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-1613:54:30,0DNS
2590Emma Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 15-1613:55:00,9MÅL
2591Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1613:55:30,4MÅL
2592Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK 15-1613:56:00,6MÅL
2593Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1613:56:30,6MÅL
2594Ida Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna 10
SWEK 15-1613:57:01,1MÅL
930Hanne Byrial Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Varde Cykelklub
DENK Master 30-3414:44:59,8MÅL
935Silje Katarina Holmsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK Master 35-3914:45:20,5MÅL
955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5914:45:41,0MÅL
2781Mari Guton Olsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK sport 17+14:46:00,6MÅL
Meld feil