Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1239Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:15:04,3
2202Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:16:28,7+00:01:24,4
3201Lisette Rosenbeck Christensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENK Senior elite00:16:30,3+00:01:26,0
4206Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENK Senior elite00:16:45,1+00:01:40,8
5210Camilla Knudsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Varde Cykelklub
DENK Senior elite00:16:49,9+00:01:45,6
6217Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior elite00:16:50,7+00:01:46,4
7208Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite00:17:07,5+00:02:03,2
8231Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:17:10,7+00:02:06,4
9204Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team KBK Bikes ck
SWEK Senior elite00:17:13,2+00:02:08,9
102582Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:17:16,1+00:02:11,8
11207Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:17:24,7+00:02:20,4
12234Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:17:42,6+00:02:38,3
132591Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:17:48,5+00:02:44,2
14218Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:18:01,0+00:02:56,7
15211Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite00:18:09,7+00:03:05,4
16214Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:18:20,5+00:03:16,2
172585Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:18:24,3+00:03:20,0
18242Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK Junior elite00:18:40,3+00:03:36,0
192583Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:18:43,3+00:03:39,0
202382Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:18:48,0+00:03:43,7
21212Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite00:18:49,3+00:03:45,0
222190Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:50,1+00:03:45,8
232587Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:18:53,2+00:03:48,9
24216Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK Senior elite00:18:59,3+00:03:55,0
25240Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:18:59,5+00:03:55,2
26235Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:19:04,2+00:03:59,9
272385Mathea Tegdal
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:19:06,2+00:04:01,9
28233Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:19:07,2+00:04:02,9
29237Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:19:07,6+00:04:03,3
292581Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:19:07,6+00:04:03,3
312184Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:38,0+00:04:33,7
322586Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:19:41,7+00:04:37,4
332594Ida Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna 10
SWEK 15-1600:19:52,8+00:04:48,5
34215Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:19:52,9+00:04:48,6
35955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:19:56,1+00:04:51,8
36935Silje Katarina Holmsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK Master 35-3900:20:45,9+00:05:41,6
37241Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:20:48,0+00:05:43,7
382183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:20:51,9+00:05:47,6
392383Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:20:56,9+00:05:52,6
402187silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:21:00,0+00:05:55,7
412588Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:21:09,2+00:06:04,9
42219Silje Nedland Molnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:21:17,7+00:06:13,4
432391Johanne Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:22:18,9+00:07:14,6
442592Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:22:26,5+00:07:22,2
452384Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:22:28,5+00:07:24,2
462593Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1600:22:53,4+00:07:49,1
472387Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:23:01,9+00:07:57,6
482590Emma Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 15-1600:23:19,4+00:08:15,1
49930Hanne Byrial Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Varde Cykelklub
DENK Master 30-3400:23:19,7+00:08:15,4
502189Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:23:48,1+00:08:43,8
512388Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:24:05,8+00:09:01,5
522781Mari Guton Olsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK sport 17+00:24:11,4+00:09:07,1
532188Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:24:46,9+00:09:42,6
542191Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:24:52,0+00:09:47,7
552390Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:25:21,0+00:10:16,7
562386Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:27:05,1+00:12:00,8
572182Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:29:30,3+00:14:26,0
883Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 8-900:07:40,7
782Emilie Victoria Ellingsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 6-700:15:46,4
2082Helene Tegdal
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 1000:12:26,6
2085ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK 1000:10:50,0
780Inga Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 6-700:11:58,6
781Iris Saastad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 6-700:13:10,0
2081Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:12:39,8
880Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-900:09:44,1
881Stella Veslum
Asker CK
NORK 8-900:08:34,0
2083Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 1000:14:55,4
232Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior eliteDNS
236Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteDNS
2589Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-16DNS
203Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK Senior eliteDNS
2181Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-12DNS
2192Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-12DNS
2186Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-12DNS
213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior eliteDNS
230Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteDNS
882Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
Meld feil