Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11508William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:51,9
21546Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:13:55,2+00:00:03,3
31501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:14:03,1+00:00:11,2
41512William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:14:28,7+00:00:36,8
51518Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:30,5+00:00:38,6
61506Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:32,3+00:00:40,4
71514Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:43,5+00:00:51,6
81502Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:14:45,9+00:00:54,0
91520Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:14:55,2+00:01:03,3
101503Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:15:02,8+00:01:10,9
111513Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR00:15:33,6+00:01:41,7
121507Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:15:41,4+00:01:49,5
131544Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:44,3+00:01:52,4
141538Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:15:45,9+00:01:54,0
151515Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:15:53,0+00:02:01,1
161527Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:16:00,7+00:02:08,8
171517Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:10,5+00:02:18,6
181509Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:16:11,1+00:02:19,2
191529Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:11,7+00:02:19,8
201547Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:15,3+00:02:23,4
211505Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR00:16:20,3+00:02:28,4
221521Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NOR00:16:24,3+00:02:32,4
231533Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:26,4+00:02:34,5
241530Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NOR00:16:27,2+00:02:35,3
251525Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:30,7+00:02:38,8
261540Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:31,6+00:02:39,7
271524Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:35,2+00:02:43,3
281550Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:40,8+00:02:48,9
291532Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:42,3+00:02:50,4
301511Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:45,2+00:02:53,3
311541Sindre Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:45,7+00:02:53,8
321526Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR00:16:57,1+00:03:05,2
331531Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NOR00:17:18,4+00:03:26,5
341548Vemund Hogstad Lie
Grenland SK
NOR00:17:23,8+00:03:31,9
351535Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:17:24,8+00:03:32,9
361534Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NOR00:17:25,0+00:03:33,1
361536Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR00:17:25,0+00:03:33,1
381549Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:17:50,6+00:03:58,7
391543Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:18:08,0+00:04:16,1
401528Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:18:14,7+00:04:22,8
411542Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:21,6+00:04:29,7
421537per einar brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:18:26,1+00:04:34,2
431519Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:26,6+00:04:34,7
441523Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:29,4+00:05:37,5
1516Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1504Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNF
1551Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORDNF
1522Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1510Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1539Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORDNS
Meld feil