Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11304Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:15:17,1
21302Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:15:17,8+00:00:00,7
31355Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NOR00:15:29,7+00:00:12,6
41312Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:15:40,6+00:00:23,5
51303Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:43,2+00:00:26,1
61301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:44,2+00:00:27,1
71307Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:47,2+00:00:30,1
81337Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:15:48,3+00:00:31,2
91310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:58,8+00:00:41,7
101316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:16:10,8+00:00:53,7
111305Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:16:12,5+00:00:55,4
121341Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:16:19,4+00:01:02,3
131339Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR00:16:25,7+00:01:08,6
141322Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:16:27,6+00:01:10,5
151350Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:16:29,6+00:01:12,5
161333Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NOR00:16:30,3+00:01:13,2
171306Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:16:32,6+00:01:15,5
181308Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:16:35,1+00:01:18,0
191327Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:16:39,4+00:01:22,3
201321Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:48,6+00:01:31,5
211348Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:50,7+00:01:33,6
221344Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:51,8+00:01:34,7
231329Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:17:04,3+00:01:47,2
241323Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:05,2+00:01:48,1
251346Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:17:19,8+00:02:02,7
261315Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:23,6+00:02:06,5
271351Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:17:23,9+00:02:06,8
281320Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:17:35,6+00:02:18,5
291326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:17:38,0+00:02:20,9
301319Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:40,6+00:02:23,5
311354Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:17:45,7+00:02:28,6
321325Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NOR00:17:46,6+00:02:29,5
331314markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:17:59,2+00:02:42,1
341353Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:18:03,6+00:02:46,5
351313Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:05,2+00:02:48,1
361328Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:08,3+00:02:51,2
371317Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:18:25,3+00:03:08,2
381352Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:36,5+00:03:19,4
391331Fritjof Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:38,3+00:03:21,2
401318Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:44,2+00:03:27,1
411342Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:54,4+00:03:37,3
421332Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:56,0+00:03:38,9
431356Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NOR00:18:57,9+00:03:40,8
441336Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:08,8+00:03:51,7
451347Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:19:10,9+00:03:53,8
461330Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:19:21,8+00:04:04,7
471334Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:19:27,6+00:04:10,5
481324Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NOR00:19:34,9+00:04:17,8
491359Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:19:55,5+00:04:38,4
501338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:03,6+00:04:46,5
511343Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:22,4+00:05:05,3
521340William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:20:24,2+00:05:07,1
531349Filip Møller Nordal
Nanset IF
NOR00:20:40,1+00:05:23,0
541357Alexander Thorud
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:21:02,2+00:05:45,1
551345Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR00:21:13,8+00:05:56,7
561311Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:29:18,9+00:14:01,8
1358Rolf Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1335Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORDNS
1309Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
Meld feil