Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
126Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:12:30,1
24Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:12:31,3+00:00:01,2
32Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:12:44,0+00:00:13,9
41Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:12:47,4+00:00:17,3
58Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWE00:12:51,8+00:00:21,7
63Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWE00:12:57,0+00:00:26,9
79Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:13:03,1+00:00:33,0
811Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWE00:13:03,9+00:00:33,8
915Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:13:13,2+00:00:43,1
1019Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:13:15,9+00:00:45,8
115Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:13:16,2+00:00:46,1
117Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:13:16,2+00:00:46,1
136Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWE00:13:21,3+00:00:51,2
1427Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:13:28,6+00:00:58,5
1525Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWE00:13:34,3+00:01:04,2
1628Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:13:36,3+00:01:06,2
1713David Kangas
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK/Trek Sweden
SWE00:13:37,1+00:01:07,0
1823Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:13:44,3+00:01:14,2
1924Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Eksjö CK/Team Merida Sverige
SWE00:13:47,7+00:01:17,6
2030Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:47,9+00:01:17,8
2117Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:01,2+00:01:31,1
2221Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:14:02,6+00:01:32,5
2312Snorre Magnus Larsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DEN00:14:05,8+00:01:35,7
2420Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:10,8+00:01:40,7
2539Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:13,0+00:01:42,9
2618Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:13,2+00:01:43,1
2731Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:14:13,6+00:01:43,5
2842Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:14:16,3+00:01:46,2
2932Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:14:16,4+00:01:46,3
3022Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton sponz
DEN00:14:18,4+00:01:48,3
3114Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWE00:14:28,3+00:01:58,2
3234Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:15:07,6+00:02:37,5
3329Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NOR00:15:08,2+00:02:38,1
3444martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:15:14,7+00:02:44,6
3535Erik Birkeland
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NOR00:15:34,3+00:03:04,2
3637gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:15:48,3+00:03:18,2
3733Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:17:04,0+00:04:33,9
41Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
10Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil