Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1120Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:13:24,6
2103Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:13:39,6+00:00:15,0
3105Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:13:41,1+00:00:16,5
4101Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:13:45,4+00:00:20,8
5108August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:13:49,8+00:00:25,2
6111Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:51,8+00:00:27,2
7122Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:52,6+00:00:28,0
8116Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:55,5+00:00:30,9
9115Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:13:58,8+00:00:34,2
10118Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:14:00,1+00:00:35,5
11102Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / Estonian National MTB Team
EST00:14:07,4+00:00:42,8
12109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:16,1+00:00:51,5
13141Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:14:23,8+00:00:59,2
14110Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:38,8+00:01:14,2
15124Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:14:39,8+00:01:15,2
16147Eric Herlitz
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE00:14:42,1+00:01:17,5
17127Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:42,5+00:01:17,9
18123Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:44,5+00:01:19,9
19112Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWE00:14:52,9+00:01:28,3
20131Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:53,5+00:01:28,9
21104Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:14:55,5+00:01:30,9
22132Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:00,5+00:01:35,9
23128Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:05,8+00:01:41,2
24134Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:15:11,3+00:01:46,7
25140Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:45,3+00:02:20,7
26125Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:15:54,5+00:02:29,9
27136Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:05,8+00:02:41,2
28114Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:16:12,8+00:02:48,2
29133Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:16,2+00:02:51,6
30138Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:18,8+00:02:54,2
31113Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / REMBO IK
SWE00:16:24,3+00:02:59,7
32137Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:29,7+00:03:05,1
33126Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:47,3+00:03:22,7
34142Joosep Mesi
--- ingen klubb --- / Estonian National MTB Team
EST00:17:46,1+00:04:21,5
35130Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:17:52,3+00:04:27,7
36139Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NOR00:17:55,2+00:04:30,6
37145Dennis Sjöberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo ik
SWE00:18:16,1+00:04:51,5
38144Odne Gotaas
Brumunddal SK
FRO00:18:34,3+00:05:09,7
143Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
146Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORDNS
117Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORDNS
129Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
119Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
135Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
121Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil