Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101406Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:15:53,6+00:03:23,5
102125Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:15:54,5+00:03:24,4
1031310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:15:58,8+00:03:28,7
1041527Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:16:00,7+00:03:30,6
105504Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORM Master 50-5400:16:03,1+00:03:33,0
106136Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:16:05,8+00:03:35,7
1071517Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:10,5+00:03:40,4
1081316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:16:10,8+00:03:40,7
1091509Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:16:11,1+00:03:41,0
1101529Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:16:11,7+00:03:41,6
1111305Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:16:12,5+00:03:42,4
112114Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:16:12,8+00:03:42,7
1131547Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:16:15,3+00:03:45,2
114133Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:16:16,2+00:03:46,1
115138Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:16:18,8+00:03:48,7
1161341Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:16:19,4+00:03:49,3
1171505Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:16:20,3+00:03:50,2
118113Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / REMBO IK
SWEM Junior elite00:16:24,3+00:03:54,2
1181521Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:16:24,3+00:03:54,2
1201339Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:16:25,7+00:03:55,6
1211533Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:26,4+00:03:56,3
1221530Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:16:27,2+00:03:57,1
1231322Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:16:27,6+00:03:57,5
1241350Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:16:29,6+00:03:59,5
125137Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:16:29,7+00:03:59,6
1261333Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM 13-1400:16:30,3+00:04:00,2
1271525Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:30,7+00:04:00,6
1281540Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:16:31,6+00:04:01,5
1291306Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:16:32,6+00:04:02,5
1301117Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:16:34,5+00:04:04,4
1311308Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:16:35,1+00:04:05,0
1321524Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:35,2+00:04:05,1
1331327Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:16:39,4+00:04:09,3
134501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:16:39,6+00:04:09,5
1351550Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:40,8+00:04:10,7
136306Halvard Hofsmo
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Master 30-3400:16:41,4+00:04:11,3
1371532Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:42,3+00:04:12,2
1381511Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:45,2+00:04:15,1
1391541Sindre Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:45,7+00:04:15,6
140126Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:16:47,3+00:04:17,2
1411321Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:16:48,6+00:04:18,5
1421348Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:16:50,7+00:04:20,6
1431344Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:16:51,8+00:04:21,7
1441124Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:53,3+00:04:23,2
145461Skule Smørgrav
Eiker CK
NORM Master 45-4900:16:54,9+00:04:24,8
1461526Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 15-1600:16:57,1+00:04:27,0
14733Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:17:04,0+00:04:33,9
1481329Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:17:04,3+00:04:34,2
1491323Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:17:05,2+00:04:35,1
1501531Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:17:18,4+00:04:48,3
1511346Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:17:19,8+00:04:49,7
1521315Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:17:23,6+00:04:53,5
1531548Vemund Hogstad Lie
Grenland SK
NORM 15-1600:17:23,8+00:04:53,7
1541351Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:17:23,9+00:04:53,8
1551535Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:17:24,8+00:04:54,7
1561534Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:17:25,0+00:04:54,9
1561536Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 15-1600:17:25,0+00:04:54,9
158502Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:17:29,8+00:04:59,7
159410Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENM Master 40-4400:17:34,9+00:05:04,8
1601320Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:17:35,6+00:05:05,5
1611326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:17:38,0+00:05:07,9
1621319Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:17:40,6+00:05:10,5
1631354Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:17:45,7+00:05:15,6
164142Joosep Mesi
--- ingen klubb --- / Estonian National MTB Team
ESTM Junior elite00:17:46,1+00:05:16,0
1651325Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:17:46,6+00:05:16,5
166304Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel
CZEM Master 30-3400:17:48,6+00:05:18,5
1671549Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:17:50,6+00:05:20,5
168130Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:17:52,3+00:05:22,2
169139Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM Junior elite00:17:55,2+00:05:25,1
1701314markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:17:59,2+00:05:29,1
1711353Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:18:03,6+00:05:33,5
1721313Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:18:05,2+00:05:35,1
1731543Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:18:08,0+00:05:37,9
1741328Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:18:08,3+00:05:38,2
175507Wegar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Master 50-5400:18:14,2+00:05:44,1
1761528Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 15-1600:18:14,7+00:05:44,6
177145Dennis Sjöberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo ik
SWEM Junior elite00:18:16,1+00:05:46,0
1781701William Martinius Akselsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORM sport 17+00:18:16,4+00:05:46,3
1791542Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:18:21,6+00:05:51,5
1801317Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:18:25,3+00:05:55,2
1811537per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM 15-1600:18:26,1+00:05:56,0
1821519Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:18:26,6+00:05:56,5
1831123Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:28,6+00:05:58,5
1841102Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:31,7+00:06:01,6
185144Odne Gotaas
Brumunddal SK
FROM Junior elite00:18:34,3+00:06:04,2
186503Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NORM Master 50-5400:18:36,0+00:06:05,9
1871122Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:36,3+00:06:06,2
1881352Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:18:36,5+00:06:06,4
1891331Fritjof Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:18:38,3+00:06:08,2
1901318Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:18:44,2+00:06:14,1
1911106William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:18:54,1+00:06:24,0
1921342Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:18:54,4+00:06:24,3
1931332Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:18:56,0+00:06:25,9
1941356Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:18:57,9+00:06:27,8
195303Sigmund Horrig
Aron Skiklubb
NORM Master 30-3400:19:00,6+00:06:30,5
1961116Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:19:08,0+00:06:37,9
1971336Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:08,8+00:06:38,7
1981347Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:19:10,9+00:06:40,8
1991110Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:19:15,3+00:06:45,2
2001330Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:21,8+00:06:51,7
Meld feil