Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStartFiskum byggMål
126Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKTeam Sørensen RacingM Senior elite00:12:30,112:27:00,500:07:48,400:04:41,7
24Erik HægstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:12:31,312:16:30,700:07:50,600:04:40,7
32Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM Senior elite00:12:44,012:15:30,500:07:55,800:04:48,2
41Petter FagerhaugNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:12:47,412:15:00,700:08:03,600:04:43,8
58Emil HedlundSWEOK HammarenM Senior elite00:12:51,812:18:30,600:08:06,700:04:45,1
63Emil LindeSWEGävle CAM Senior elite00:12:57,012:16:00,500:08:12,200:04:44,8
79Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:13:03,112:19:00,900:08:06,000:04:57,1
811Matthias WengelinSWELänna Sport CKM Senior elite00:13:03,912:20:00,600:07:59,800:05:04,1
915Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKTeam Sørensen RacingM Senior elite00:13:13,212:22:00,500:08:23,900:04:49,3
1019Sigurd Salberg PedersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:13:15,912:23:30,800:08:19,800:04:56,1
115Emil Hasund EidNORKloppa offroadklubbM Senior elite00:13:16,212:17:00,700:08:14,600:05:01,6
117Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKSWIX Hard RocxM Senior elite00:13:16,212:18:00,800:08:09,300:05:06,9
136Joel BurmanSWEBorlänge CykelklubbM Senior elite00:13:21,312:17:30,800:08:21,000:05:00,3
1120Ole Sigurd RekdahlNORHalden CKM Junior elite00:13:24,612:48:31,000:08:26,600:04:58,0
1427Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CKM Senior elite00:13:28,612:27:30,300:08:22,700:05:05,9
1525Martin SetterbergSWEIF Hallby SOKM Senior elite00:13:34,312:26:30,700:08:17,200:05:17,1
1628Jan Erik KørraNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:13:36,312:28:00,700:08:29,400:05:06,9
1713David KangasSWEUddevalla CK/Trek SwedenM Senior elite00:13:37,112:21:00,500:08:28,300:05:08,8
2103Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM Junior elite00:13:39,612:41:00,700:08:33,000:05:06,6
3105Tormod WeydahlNOROttadalen SKM Junior elite00:13:41,112:42:00,900:08:25,600:05:15,5
1823Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Sørensen RacingM Senior elite00:13:44,312:25:30,500:08:32,000:05:12,3
4101Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKSWIX Hard RocxM Junior elite00:13:45,412:40:00,400:08:36,100:05:09,3
1924Adam GustafssonSWEEksjö CK/Team Merida SverigeM Senior elite00:13:47,712:26:00,600:08:32,200:05:15,5
2030Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCKM Senior elite00:13:47,912:29:00,400:08:31,200:05:16,7
5108August HöglundSWEIK HakarpspojkarnaM Junior elite00:13:49,812:42:30,400:08:38,300:05:11,5
6111Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy SykkelM Junior elite00:13:51,812:44:00,900:08:44,500:05:07,3
11508William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-1600:13:51,913:28:30,500:13:51,9
7122Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM Junior elite00:13:52,612:49:30,700:08:39,000:05:13,6
21546Viktor LindqvistSWEM 15-1600:13:55,213:47:00,800:08:50,000:05:05,2
8116Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM Junior elite00:13:55,512:46:30,600:08:51,000:05:04,5
9115Vinjar LøkkenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM Junior elite00:13:58,812:46:00,300:08:46,400:05:12,4
10118Ola HellebergNORFiskum IL SykkelM Junior elite00:14:00,112:47:30,800:08:40,300:05:19,8
2117Sigurd MellemsæterNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:14:01,212:22:30,700:08:39,900:05:21,3
2221Markus Eid MellegårdNORSarpsborg SKM Senior elite00:14:02,612:24:30,900:08:50,000:05:12,6
31501Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 15-1600:14:03,113:25:00,500:08:46,000:05:17,1
2312Snorre Magnus LarsenDENTeam Amaton SponzM Senior elite00:14:05,812:20:30,700:08:48,100:05:17,7
1353pål møllerNORAron SkiklubbM Master 35-3900:14:06,614:32:40,500:08:38,900:05:27,7
11102Markus PajurESTEstonian National MTB TeamM Junior elite00:14:07,412:40:30,500:08:55,700:05:11,7
2420Magnus FaanesNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:14:10,812:24:01,000:08:49,200:05:21,6
2539Marius FjeldNORBærum OCKM Senior elite00:14:13,012:32:31,100:08:44,500:05:28,5
2618Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM Senior elite00:14:13,212:23:00,600:08:50,700:05:22,5
2731Jakob Deraas GrimsgaardNORTVKM Senior elite00:14:13,612:29:30,700:09:00,900:05:12,7
12109Sondre FaanesNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Junior elite00:14:16,112:43:00,300:08:57,100:05:19,0
2842Morten VaengNORDrammen Cykleklubb - SykkelSWIX Hard RocxM Senior elite00:14:16,312:33:30,500:08:52,000:05:24,3
2932Magnus MyrvoldNORSolør CKM Senior elite00:14:16,412:30:00,400:08:45,800:05:30,6
3022Mathias Rosenberg PedersenDENTeam Amaton sponzM Senior elite00:14:18,412:25:00,700:09:02,700:05:15,7
13141Kasper RolfsenNORNanset IFM Junior elite00:14:23,812:59:00,500:09:06,300:05:17,5
3114Jack KokSWELännasport CKM Senior elite00:14:28,312:21:30,500:09:12,700:05:15,6
41512William HandleyNORAsker CKM 15-1600:14:28,713:30:30,600:09:07,700:05:21,0
51518Falk Håkenstad-BråtenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 15-1600:14:30,513:33:30,600:09:14,500:05:16,0
61506Tobias UtneNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 15-1600:14:32,313:27:30,600:09:10,100:05:22,2
1402Truls Andreas VeslumNORAsker CKM Master 40-4400:14:38,114:34:00,900:09:06,700:05:31,4
2404Truls HaugsethNORIL ROS SykkelM Master 40-4400:14:38,614:34:40,400:09:00,400:05:38,2
14110Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM Junior elite00:14:38,812:43:30,500:09:07,100:05:31,7
15124Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM Junior elite00:14:39,812:50:30,800:09:02,900:05:36,9
16147Eric HerlitzSWECykloteket Racing TeamM Junior elite00:14:42,113:02:00,600:09:05,200:05:36,9
1452Colin EickNORIF Frøy SykkelM Master 45-4900:14:42,514:37:20,100:09:13,800:05:28,7
17127Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM Junior elite00:14:42,512:52:00,600:09:17,100:05:25,4
71514Stian FredheimNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 15-1600:14:43,513:31:30,800:09:15,200:05:28,3
18123Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM Junior elite00:14:44,512:50:00,800:09:21,000:05:23,5
81502Jon Rye-JohnsenNORNanset IFM 15-1600:14:45,913:25:30,600:09:15,000:05:30,9
19112Mathias HelinSWEBorås CAM Junior elite00:14:52,912:44:30,700:09:24,800:05:28,1
20131Steffen VedalNORSvelvik SKM Junior elite00:14:53,512:54:00,400:14:53,5
91520Bendiks AksnesNORVigrestad SKM 15-1600:14:55,213:34:31,200:09:29,000:05:26,2
21104Albin PetterssonSWEM Junior elite00:14:55,512:41:30,600:09:15,300:05:40,2
22132Lars Hesby HurumNORSK Rye sykkelM Junior elite00:15:00,512:54:30,900:09:10,500:05:50,0
3403Alexander HagenNORSoon CKM Master 40-4400:15:01,514:34:20,600:09:16,900:05:44,6
1302Anders SeimNORSK Rye sykkelM Master 30-3400:15:01,814:30:00,400:09:19,100:05:42,7
101503Sigve UllelandNORMolde CKM 15-1600:15:02,813:26:00,800:09:25,500:05:37,3
1239Helene Marie FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelK Junior elite00:15:04,313:17:30,500:09:32,400:05:31,9
23128Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM Junior elite00:15:05,813:02:30,500:09:36,600:05:29,2
3234Simen Aannerud GulbrandsenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM Senior elite00:15:07,612:31:00,700:09:33,400:05:34,2
2459Rune HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM Master 45-4900:15:08,014:39:40,300:09:17,900:05:50,1
3329Fabian GlenneNORSoon CKM Senior elite00:15:08,212:28:30,700:09:17,200:05:51,0
24134Markus Skreen VognildNOROppdal SKM Junior elite00:15:11,312:55:30,900:09:39,700:05:31,6
2351Magnus CederholmNORSK Rye sykkelM Master 35-3900:15:12,314:32:00,800:09:21,700:05:50,6
3444martin Røste OmdahlNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM Senior elite00:15:14,712:34:00,300:09:32,600:05:42,1
11304Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM 13-1400:15:17,111:11:30,700:09:52,200:05:24,9
21302Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM 13-1400:15:17,811:10:31,000:09:57,600:05:20,2
3352Jon Anders IversenNORSande SpKl SykkelM Master 35-3900:15:21,514:32:20,300:09:26,600:05:54,9
4407Stian UlbergNORCK ValdresEkspressenM Master 40-4400:15:25,114:35:40,600:09:33,100:05:52,0
3458Jon Henrik HandleyNORAsker CKM Master 45-4900:15:27,014:39:20,600:09:40,500:05:46,5
1505Espen AuneNORStovnerkameratene SykkelM Master 50-5400:15:27,614:42:20,800:09:40,100:05:47,5
5401Fredrik LysakerrudNOROdal SykleklubbM Master 40-4400:15:28,214:33:40,500:09:43,300:05:44,9
31355Aleksander BjørkvoldNORSoon CKM 13-1400:15:29,711:37:00,400:10:05,000:05:24,7
111513Gaute AalbuNOROppdal SKM 15-1600:15:33,613:31:00,600:09:42,500:05:51,1
3535Erik BirkelandNORStiftstaden SK TrondheimM Senior elite00:15:34,312:31:30,500:09:41,300:05:53,0
4454Øyvind SønstebyNORSoon CKM Master 45-4900:15:36,914:38:00,400:09:44,100:05:52,8
41312Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM 13-1400:15:40,611:15:30,800:10:08,600:05:32,0
121507Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM 15-1600:15:41,413:28:00,500:09:39,200:06:02,2
5453Geir NysveenNORBrumunddal SKM Master 45-4900:15:41,914:37:40,400:09:38,800:06:03,1
51303Håvard BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 13-1400:15:43,211:11:00,800:10:19,300:05:23,9
61301Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-1400:15:44,211:10:00,900:10:20,800:05:23,4
131544Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-1600:15:44,313:46:30,600:09:52,300:05:52,0
25140Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORSK Rye sykkelM Junior elite00:15:45,312:58:30,500:09:48,900:05:56,4
141538Magne HaugstadNORVigrestad SKM 15-1600:15:45,913:43:30,400:09:39,100:06:06,8
71307Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-1400:15:47,211:13:00,900:10:19,500:05:27,7
2305Tor-Eivind BjørnstadNORAsker CKM Master 30-3400:15:48,114:31:00,800:09:36,300:06:11,8
3637gard brovoldNORIL HemingM Senior elite00:15:48,312:32:00,500:09:27,400:06:20,9
81337Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM 13-1400:15:48,311:28:00,700:10:15,700:05:32,6
Rad 1-100, totalt 374
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil