Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
126Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:12:30,1
24Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:12:31,3+00:00:01,2
32Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:12:44,0+00:00:13,9
41Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:12:47,4+00:00:17,3
58Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:12:51,8+00:00:21,7
63Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWEM Senior elite00:12:57,0+00:00:26,9
79Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:03,1+00:00:33,0
811Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:13:03,9+00:00:33,8
915Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:13:13,2+00:00:43,1
1019Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:15,9+00:00:45,8
115Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:16,2+00:00:46,1
117Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:13:16,2+00:00:46,1
136Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWEM Senior elite00:13:21,3+00:00:51,2
14120Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:13:24,6+00:00:54,5
1527Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:13:28,6+00:00:58,5
1625Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior elite00:13:34,3+00:01:04,2
1728Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:36,3+00:01:06,2
1813David Kangas
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK/Trek Sweden
SWEM Senior elite00:13:37,1+00:01:07,0
19103Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:13:39,6+00:01:09,5
20105Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:13:41,1+00:01:11,0
2123Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:13:44,3+00:01:14,2
22101Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:13:45,4+00:01:15,3
2324Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Eksjö CK/Team Merida Sverige
SWEM Senior elite00:13:47,7+00:01:17,6
2430Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:13:47,9+00:01:17,8
25108August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:13:49,8+00:01:19,7
26111Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:13:51,8+00:01:21,7
271508William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:13:51,9+00:01:21,8
28122Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:13:52,6+00:01:22,5
291546Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM 15-1600:13:55,2+00:01:25,1
30116Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:13:55,5+00:01:25,4
31115Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:13:58,8+00:01:28,7
32118Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:14:00,1+00:01:30,0
3317Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:01,2+00:01:31,1
3421Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:14:02,6+00:01:32,5
351501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:14:03,1+00:01:33,0
3612Snorre Magnus Larsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENM Senior elite00:14:05,8+00:01:35,7
37353pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORM Master 35-3900:14:06,6+00:01:36,5
38102Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / Estonian National MTB Team
ESTM Junior elite00:14:07,4+00:01:37,3
3920Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:10,8+00:01:40,7
4039Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:14:13,0+00:01:42,9
4118Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:14:13,2+00:01:43,1
4231Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:14:13,6+00:01:43,5
43109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:14:16,1+00:01:46,0
4442Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:14:16,3+00:01:46,2
4532Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Senior elite00:14:16,4+00:01:46,3
4622Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton sponz
DENM Senior elite00:14:18,4+00:01:48,3
47141Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:14:23,8+00:01:53,7
4814Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:14:28,3+00:01:58,2
491512William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:14:28,7+00:01:58,6
501518Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:14:30,5+00:02:00,4
511506Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:14:32,3+00:02:02,2
52402Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:14:38,1+00:02:08,0
53404Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:14:38,6+00:02:08,5
54110Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:14:38,8+00:02:08,7
55124Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Junior elite00:14:39,8+00:02:09,7
56147Eric Herlitz
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWEM Junior elite00:14:42,1+00:02:12,0
57127Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:14:42,5+00:02:12,4
57452Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:14:42,5+00:02:12,4
591514Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:14:43,5+00:02:13,4
60123Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:14:44,5+00:02:14,4
611502Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:14:45,9+00:02:15,8
62112Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior elite00:14:52,9+00:02:22,8
63131Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:14:53,5+00:02:23,4
641520Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:14:55,2+00:02:25,1
65104Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:14:55,5+00:02:25,4
66132Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:15:00,5+00:02:30,4
67403Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-4400:15:01,5+00:02:31,4
68302Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:15:01,8+00:02:31,7
691503Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:15:02,8+00:02:32,7
70239Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:15:04,3+00:02:34,2
71128Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:15:05,8+00:02:35,7
7234Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Senior elite00:15:07,6+00:02:37,5
73459Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:15:08,0+00:02:37,9
7429Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:15:08,2+00:02:38,1
75134Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:15:11,3+00:02:41,2
76351Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:15:12,3+00:02:42,2
7744martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Senior elite00:15:14,7+00:02:44,6
781304Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:15:17,1+00:02:47,0
791302Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:15:17,8+00:02:47,7
80352Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:15:21,5+00:02:51,4
81407Stian Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM Master 40-4400:15:25,1+00:02:55,0
82458Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK
NORM Master 45-4900:15:27,0+00:02:56,9
83505Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:15:27,6+00:02:57,5
84401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:15:28,2+00:02:58,1
851355Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:15:29,7+00:02:59,6
861513Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:15:33,6+00:03:03,5
8735Erik Birkeland
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORM Senior elite00:15:34,3+00:03:04,2
88454Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-4900:15:36,9+00:03:06,8
891312Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:15:40,6+00:03:10,5
901507Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:15:41,4+00:03:11,3
91453Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:15:41,9+00:03:11,8
921303Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:15:43,2+00:03:13,1
931301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:15:44,2+00:03:14,1
941544Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:15:44,3+00:03:14,2
95140Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:15:45,3+00:03:15,2
961538Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:15:45,9+00:03:15,8
971307Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:15:47,2+00:03:17,1
98305Tor-Eivind Bjørnstad
Asker CK
NORM Master 30-3400:15:48,1+00:03:18,0
9937gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Senior elite00:15:48,3+00:03:18,2
991337Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:15:48,3+00:03:18,2
Meld feil