Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 4 Rundbane XCC (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
17Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:14
225Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:15:19+00:00:05
31Sebastian Carstensen Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / CST Sandd American Eagle Mountainbike Racing Team
DENM Senior elite00:15:22+00:00:08
44Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Brújula Bike Racing Team
PORM Senior elite00:15:24+00:00:10
53Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:29+00:00:15
65Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite00:15:35+00:00:21
76Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:15:39+00:00:25
89Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:15:43+00:00:29
914Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:15:47+00:00:33
1012Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:15:59+00:00:45
1113Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:16:08+00:00:54
122Marco Aurelio Fontana
--- ingen klubb --- / Bianchi Countervail
ITAM Senior elite00:16:10+00:00:56
138Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWEM Senior elite00:16:14+00:01:00
1418Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GERM Senior elite00:16:15+00:01:01
151501Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Kolmårdens Mtb
SWEM 15-1600:16:25+00:01:11
1636Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior elite00:16:27+00:01:13
1717Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:28+00:01:14
1829Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:16:29+00:01:15
19124Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:16:30+00:01:16
20101Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:16:31+00:01:17
21113Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:16:32+00:01:18
22120Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:16:33+00:01:19
2321Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:16:35+00:01:21
24161Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEM Junior elite00:16:36+00:01:22
2510Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:39+00:01:25
2624Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:43+00:01:29
2719Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR
ITAM Senior elite00:16:43+00:01:29
2820Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Senior elite00:16:45+00:01:31
2926Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWEM Senior elite00:16:50+00:01:36
30108Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:16:54+00:01:40
311544Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:16:56+00:01:42
321503Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:16:57+00:01:43
3328Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:16:59+00:01:45
3437Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:17:02+00:01:48
35111Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb --- / IKHP
SWEM Junior elite00:17:04+00:01:50
351504Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:17:04+00:01:50
371508William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:17:04+00:01:50
381506Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:17:05+00:01:51
3932Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:17:07+00:01:53
4033Sammy Leumann
--- ingen klubb --- / VC MAUR
SUIM Senior elite00:17:07+00:01:53
41115Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior elite00:17:08+00:01:54
42116Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:17:09+00:01:55
4311Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWEM Senior elite00:17:11+00:01:57
4323Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:17:11+00:01:57
4535Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö CK
SWEM Senior elite00:17:12+00:01:58
4640Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:17:13+00:01:59
47103Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:17:14+00:02:00
48114Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:17:20+00:02:06
49304Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORM Master 30-3400:17:27+00:02:13
50118André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs MTB
SWEM Junior elite00:17:27+00:02:13
51104August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:17:28+00:02:14
5238Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:17:30+00:02:16
53403Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-4400:17:31+00:02:17
5449Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite00:17:32+00:02:18
55112Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:17:33+00:02:19
5627Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:17:34+00:02:20
57126Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:17:35+00:02:21
58121Anton Niederbach
--- ingen klubb --- / Ryska Posten SK
SWEM Junior elite00:17:36+00:02:22
59451Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:17:36+00:02:22
60122Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:17:37+00:02:23
61130Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:17:38+00:02:24
62307Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Skør'n Offroad
NORM Master 30-3400:17:39+00:02:25
63151Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:17:44+00:02:30
64133Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:17:44+00:02:30
65502Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:17:44+00:02:30
6645Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite00:17:47+00:02:33
6750Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Senior elite00:17:47+00:02:33
68109Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:17:48+00:02:34
69123Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:17:49+00:02:35
70402Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:17:51+00:02:37
71301Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:17:52+00:02:38
721505Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:17:52+00:02:38
73142Dennis Sjöberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo ik
SWEM Junior elite00:17:59+00:02:45
741512Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:18:01+00:02:47
751551Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-1600:18:02+00:02:48
761510Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:18:08+00:02:54
77119Elias Nilsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:18:08+00:02:54
78129Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:18:08+00:02:54
79125Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:18:09+00:02:55
801535Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:18:10+00:02:56
81110Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:18:15+00:03:01
82128Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:18:16+00:03:02
83105Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:18:16+00:03:02
841513Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:18:16+00:03:02
851514Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:18:17+00:03:03
861543Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:18:18+00:03:04
8742martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Senior elite00:18:19+00:03:05
8841gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Senior elite00:18:26+00:03:12
89157Niko Heikkilä
--- ingen klubb --- / Croc Sports
FINM Junior elite00:18:28+00:03:14
90146Elias Nilsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cyckloteket Racing Team
SWEM Junior elite00:18:29+00:03:15
911554Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:18:29+00:03:15
92206Kerry MacPhee
--- ingen klubb --- / Independent
GBRK senior elite00:18:32+00:03:18
931545Christian N. Grønset
--- ingen klubb --- / Roskilde Mountainbike klub
DENM 15-1600:18:32+00:03:18
941511Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:18:32+00:03:18
95132Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:18:32+00:03:18
961558Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:18:34+00:03:20
97144Carl Svensson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:18:35+00:03:21
9834Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENM Senior elite00:18:35+00:03:21
99452Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:18:37+00:03:23
100201Katrin Leumann
--- ingen klubb --- / Goldwurstpower / Sputnik
SUIK senior elite00:18:39+00:03:25
Meld feil