Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 4 Rundbane XCC (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:04:08
21146Vilmer Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEM 11-1200:04:10+00:00:02
31103Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:04:19+00:00:11
41104Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:04:30+00:00:22
51Sebastian Carstensen Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / CST Sandd American Eagle Mountainbike Racing Team
DENM Senior elite00:04:33+00:00:25
625Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:04:35+00:00:27
74Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Brújula Bike Racing Team
PORM Senior elite00:04:36+00:00:28
814Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:04:39+00:00:31
91106William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:04:39+00:00:31
102201Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:04:39+00:00:31
116Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:04:40+00:00:32
121107Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:04:40+00:00:32
137Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:42+00:00:34
142202Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:04:42+00:00:34
153Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:04:43+00:00:35
161142Leo Skjellaug Gundersen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:04:46+00:00:38
175Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite00:04:47+00:00:39
182203silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:04:49+00:00:41
191501Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Kolmårdens Mtb
SWEM 15-1600:04:49+00:00:41
2018Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GERM Senior elite00:04:50+00:00:42
211112Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:04:50+00:00:42
2211Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWEM Senior elite00:04:51+00:00:43
231110Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:04:52+00:00:44
2426Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWEM Senior elite00:04:52+00:00:44
259Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:04:53+00:00:45
262204Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:04:55+00:00:47
271503Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:04:55+00:00:47
2823Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:04:55+00:00:47
291111Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:04:56+00:00:48
3036Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior elite00:04:57+00:00:49
3121Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:04:58+00:00:50
321544Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:05:00+00:00:52
331506Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:05:00+00:00:52
3412Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:05:01+00:00:53
3413Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:05:01+00:00:53
36106Hugo Eliasson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre Sweden
SWEM Junior elite00:05:01+00:00:53
371508William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:05:01+00:00:53
38124Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:01+00:00:53
39113Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:02+00:00:54
401139Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:05:02+00:00:54
4128Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:02+00:00:54
421109Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:05:02+00:00:54
43108Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:05:02+00:00:54
44101Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:05:03+00:00:55
45115Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior elite00:05:04+00:00:56
468Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWEM Senior elite00:05:05+00:00:57
471505Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:05:06+00:00:58
4829Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:05:07+00:00:59
49103Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:09+00:01:01
50120Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:09+00:01:01
5117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:09+00:01:01
52351Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:05:09+00:01:01
53161Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEM Junior elite00:05:10+00:01:02
541114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:05:10+00:01:02
551108Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:05:10+00:01:02
561145Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:05:10+00:01:02
5735Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö CK
SWEM Senior elite00:05:10+00:01:02
581540Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:05:10+00:01:02
592Marco Aurelio Fontana
--- ingen klubb --- / Bianchi Countervail
ITAM Senior elite00:05:11+00:01:03
6024Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:11+00:01:03
61301Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:05:11+00:01:03
621151Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:05:12+00:01:04
63304Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORM Master 30-3400:05:13+00:01:05
64122Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:14+00:01:06
652209Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:05:14+00:01:06
661119Peder Wettre Andreassen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 11-1200:05:15+00:01:07
67403Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-4400:05:15+00:01:07
6819Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR
ITAM Senior elite00:05:16+00:01:08
6950Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Senior elite00:05:16+00:01:08
701117Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:05:17+00:01:09
71451Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:05:18+00:01:10
7238Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:05:18+00:01:10
731551Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-1600:05:18+00:01:10
74104August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:05:19+00:01:11
7537Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:19+00:01:11
7632Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:05:20+00:01:12
772223Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:05:20+00:01:12
7810Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:20+00:01:12
791148Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:05:21+00:01:13
8020Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Senior elite00:05:21+00:01:13
812218Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:05:21+00:01:13
8245Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite00:05:22+00:01:14
831543Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:05:23+00:01:15
84112Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:05:23+00:01:15
85453Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-4900:05:23+00:01:15
86116Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:05:23+00:01:15
871118Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:05:24+00:01:16
8840Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:05:24+00:01:16
89123Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:24+00:01:16
901147Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 11-1200:05:24+00:01:16
91502Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:05:25+00:01:17
921512Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:05:25+00:01:17
93126Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:25+00:01:17
9449Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite00:05:25+00:01:17
951514Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:05:25+00:01:17
96121Anton Niederbach
--- ingen klubb --- / Ryska Posten SK
SWEM Junior elite00:05:26+00:01:18
971535Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:05:26+00:01:18
9841gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Senior elite00:05:26+00:01:18
99206Kerry MacPhee
--- ingen klubb --- / Independent
GBRK senior elite00:05:26+00:01:18
1001545Christian N. Grønset
--- ingen klubb --- / Roskilde Mountainbike klub
DENM 15-1600:05:27+00:01:19
Meld feil