Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 4 Rundbane XCC (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Kolmårdens Mtb
SWE00:22:07
21506Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:22:40+00:00:33
31544Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:40+00:00:33
41503Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:22:43+00:00:36
51508William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:22:56+00:00:49
61504Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:22:57+00:00:50
71505Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:23:57+00:01:50
81512Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:04+00:01:57
91551Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NOR00:24:10+00:02:03
101510Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:24:16+00:02:09
111535Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:18+00:02:11
121543Henrik Wist
TVK
NOR00:24:21+00:02:14
131514Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:24:28+00:02:21
141513Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:24:36+00:02:29
151554Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:54+00:02:47
161511Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR00:25:02+00:02:55
171507Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:25:06+00:02:59
181517Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:25:10+00:03:03
191549Daniel Kudsk
--- ingen klubb --- / Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
DEN00:25:12+00:03:05
201558Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:25:16+00:03:09
211540Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:21+00:03:14
221541Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:25:23+00:03:16
231518Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:25:26+00:03:19
241516Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:31+00:03:24
251545Christian N. Grønset
--- ingen klubb --- / Roskilde Mountainbike klub
DEN00:25:38+00:03:31
261531Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NOR00:25:42+00:03:35
271519Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR00:25:47+00:03:40
281523Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:25:49+00:03:42
291509Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:25:53+00:03:46
301527Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:11+00:04:04
311525Vemund Hogstad Lie
Grenland SK
NOR00:26:35+00:04:28
321522Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NOR00:26:42+00:04:35
331515Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:27:02+00:04:55
341555Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR00:27:06+00:04:59
351534Sverre Schøyen Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:27:09+00:05:02
361536Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:12+00:05:05
371548August Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:27:34+00:05:27
381559Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:27:40+00:05:33
391537Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:43+00:05:36
401526Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR00:27:55+00:05:48
411530Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:27:59+00:05:52
421502William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:28:01+00:05:54
431538Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:28:36+00:06:29
441528Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NOR00:28:47+00:06:40
451546Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:29:01+00:06:54
461533Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:29:02+00:06:55
471550Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:29:09+00:07:02
481556Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:29:14+00:07:07
491532Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:07+00:08:00
501539Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:30:36+00:08:29
511557Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:32:32+00:10:25
521524Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:33:21+00:11:14
531529per einar brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:55:04+00:32:57
1520Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1553Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1521Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1552Simen Brekke
IL Heming
NORDNS
Meld feil