Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 4 Rundbane XCC (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11311Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:06
21305Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:19:13+00:00:07
31304Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:14+00:00:08
41302Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:19:14+00:00:08
51306Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NOR00:19:14+00:00:08
61374Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:19:30+00:00:24
71308Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:19:38+00:00:32
81312Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR00:19:45+00:00:39
91314Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:47+00:00:41
101346Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:19:57+00:00:51
111313Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:20:01+00:00:55
121332Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:20:06+00:01:00
131319Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:07+00:01:01
141301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:20:19+00:01:13
151315Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:20:22+00:01:16
161350Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:20:30+00:01:24
171360Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:20:30+00:01:24
181309Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:20:34+00:01:28
191310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:42+00:01:36
201307Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:20:47+00:01:41
211323Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:50+00:01:44
221322Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:54+00:01:48
231316markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:20:58+00:01:52
241318Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:21:04+00:01:58
251324Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:21+00:02:15
261336Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:26+00:02:20
271321Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:21:36+00:02:30
281373Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:21:37+00:02:31
291327Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:21:47+00:02:41
301325Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:21:47+00:02:41
311347Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NOR00:21:58+00:02:52
321366Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:22:09+00:03:03
331326Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:22:29+00:03:23
341331Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:22:32+00:03:26
351355Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE00:22:43+00:03:37
361333Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR00:22:51+00:03:45
371329Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NOR00:22:52+00:03:46
381328Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:22:56+00:03:50
391335Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:58+00:03:52
401379Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NOR00:23:08+00:04:02
411342William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:23:11+00:04:05
421352Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:23:18+00:04:12
431369Dennis Lie
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:23:22+00:04:16
441365Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:30+00:04:24
451380Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:23:51+00:04:45
461363Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NOR00:23:53+00:04:47
471376Andreas Laget
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:23:54+00:04:48
481345Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:23:54+00:04:48
491377Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:23:54+00:04:48
501330Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:00+00:04:54
511344Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:02+00:04:56
521361Vetle Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:24:10+00:05:04
531340Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:24:14+00:05:08
541338Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:18+00:05:12
551341Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:27+00:05:21
561358Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NOR00:24:31+00:05:25
571375Eirik Korsvolliem
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:24:34+00:05:28
581382Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NOR00:24:50+00:05:44
591357Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:25:05+00:05:59
601368Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:24+00:06:18
611356Erik Espeli
Geilo IL Sykkel
NOR00:25:25+00:06:19
621343Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NOR00:25:44+00:06:38
631339Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:25:59+00:06:53
641353Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:03+00:06:57
651351Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:15+00:07:09
661359Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:29+00:07:23
671371Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NOR00:26:51+00:07:45
681372Jacob Andreas Bakke
IL Heming
NOR00:27:10+00:08:04
691370Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:55+00:08:49
701381Simen Jørgensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:28:27+00:09:21
1378Erik Rømo
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNF
1317Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1362Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1334Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1320Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORDNF
1364Øystein Berntzen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1337Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1367Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1354Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1303Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil