Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 4 Rundbane XCC (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
17Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:25:36
225Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:25:49+00:00:13
33Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:25:53+00:00:17
41Sebastian Carstensen Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / CST Sandd American Eagle Mountainbike Racing Team
DEN00:26:00+00:00:24
54Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Brújula Bike Racing Team
POR00:26:01+00:00:25
65Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN00:26:01+00:00:25
79Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:26:15+00:00:39
86Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:26:22+00:00:46
914Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWE00:26:40+00:01:04
102Marco Aurelio Fontana
--- ingen klubb --- / Bianchi Countervail
ITA00:26:43+00:01:07
1112Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWE00:26:45+00:01:09
1213Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:27:11+00:01:35
138Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWE00:27:13+00:01:37
1418Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GER00:27:23+00:01:47
1536Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWE00:27:36+00:02:00
1620Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWE00:27:50+00:02:14
1719Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR
ITA00:27:50+00:02:14
1821Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:27:50+00:02:14
1924Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:28:00+00:02:24
2029Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWE00:28:05+00:02:29
2117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:28:05+00:02:29
2210Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:28:05+00:02:29
2326Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE00:28:16+00:02:40
2411Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWE00:28:20+00:02:44
2537Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:28:22+00:02:46
2628Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:27+00:02:51
2732Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:28:32+00:02:56
2835Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö CK
SWE00:28:52+00:03:16
2940Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:02+00:03:26
3027Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:29:26+00:03:50
3149Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:29:33+00:03:57
3245Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR00:29:42+00:04:06
3338Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:30:04+00:04:28
3423Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:30:09+00:04:33
3550Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:30:12+00:04:36
3633Sammy Leumann
--- ingen klubb --- / VC MAUR
SUI00:30:55+00:05:19
3742martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:30:56+00:05:20
3815Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:30:57+00:05:21
3941gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:31:06+00:05:30
4034Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DEN00:31:10+00:05:34
4153Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:31:42+00:06:06
4243Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:31:49+00:06:13
4344Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR+1 runde
4448Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+1 runde
47Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORDNS
30Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
39Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
46Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
16Thomas Engelsgjerd
Halden CK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORDNS
31Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil