Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 4 Rundbane XCC (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2012609Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:24:25+00:15:28
2021341Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:24:27+00:15:30
2031514Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:24:28+00:15:31
2041358Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORM 13-1400:24:31+00:15:34
2052610Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 15-1600:24:33+00:15:36
2061375Eirik Korsvolliem
Glåmdal SK
NORM 13-1400:24:34+00:15:37
207146Elias Nilsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cyckloteket Racing Team
SWEM Junior elite00:24:35+00:15:38
2081513Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:24:36+00:15:39
209132Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:24:41+00:15:44
2102412Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:24:48+00:15:51
2111382Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM 13-1400:24:50+00:15:53
2122416Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:24:51+00:15:54
2137301Joline Johansson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
SWEK Master 30-3400:24:51+00:15:54
214206Kerry MacPhee
--- ingen klubb --- / Independent
GBRK senior elite00:24:52+00:15:55
2157351Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORK Master 35-3900:24:54+00:15:57
2161554Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:24:54+00:15:57
217144Carl Svensson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:24:56+00:15:59
218211Sophie Von Berswordt
--- ingen klubb --- / MijnBadLiv/Giant offroad team
NEDK senior elite00:24:56+00:15:59
219452Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:24:58+00:16:01
220153Lukas Mörtsell Rörfors
--- ingen klubb --- / Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team
SWEM Junior elite00:24:58+00:16:01
221209Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK senior elite00:24:59+00:16:02
222201Katrin Leumann
--- ingen klubb --- / Goldwurstpower / Sputnik
SUIK senior elite00:25:00+00:16:03
223207Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior elite00:25:02+00:16:05
2241511Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:25:02+00:16:05
2251357Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:25:05+00:16:08
2261507Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:25:06+00:16:09
227160Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:25:08+00:16:11
228501Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:25:08+00:16:11
229507Tomas Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM Master 50-5400:25:08+00:16:11
2301517Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:25:10+00:16:13
231158Christian Kudsk
--- ingen klubb --- / PRONGHORN Racing Team
DENM Junior elite00:25:10+00:16:13
2321549Daniel Kudsk
--- ingen klubb --- / Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
DENM 15-1600:25:12+00:16:15
233204Ida Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Specialized racing
SWEK senior elite00:25:13+00:16:16
234408Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:25:16+00:16:19
2351558Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:25:16+00:16:19
236138Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:25:17+00:16:20
2371540Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:25:21+00:16:24
2381541Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:25:23+00:16:26
2391368Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:24+00:16:27
2401356Erik Espeli
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:25+00:16:28
2411518Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:25:26+00:16:29
2422418Malin Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK 13-1400:25:29+00:16:32
243152Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:25:30+00:16:33
2441516Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:25:31+00:16:34
2457Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:25:36+00:16:39
246143Odne Gotaas
Brumunddal SK
FROM Junior elite00:25:37+00:16:40
247302Halvard Hofsmo
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Master 30-3400:25:37+00:16:40
2481545Christian N. Grønset
--- ingen klubb --- / Roskilde Mountainbike klub
DENM 15-1600:25:38+00:16:41
2491531Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:25:42+00:16:45
2501343Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:25:44+00:16:47
251453Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-4900:25:45+00:16:48
2521519Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:25:47+00:16:50
2531523Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:25:49+00:16:52
25425Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:25:49+00:16:52
2553Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:25:53+00:16:56
2561509Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:25:53+00:16:56
257214Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:25:55+00:16:58
2581339Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:59+00:17:02
2591Sebastian Carstensen Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / CST Sandd American Eagle Mountainbike Racing Team
DENM Senior elite00:26:00+00:17:03
2604Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Brújula Bike Racing Team
PORM Senior elite00:26:01+00:17:04
2615Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite00:26:01+00:17:04
2621353Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:26:03+00:17:06
263210Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENK senior elite00:26:03+00:17:06
264504Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:26:08+00:17:11
2651527Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:26:11+00:17:14
2669Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:26:15+00:17:18
2671351Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:26:15+00:17:18
2682612Emma Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 15-1600:26:16+00:17:19
269137Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:26:16+00:17:19
270139Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:26:21+00:17:24
2716Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:26:22+00:17:25
272405Stian Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM Master 40-4400:26:23+00:17:26
273202Joana Monteiro
--- ingen klubb --- / Brújula Bike Racing Team
PORK senior elite00:26:27+00:17:30
2741359Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:26:29+00:17:32
2757352Silje Vadla Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORK Master 35-3900:26:32+00:17:35
2761525Vemund Hogstad Lie
Grenland SK
NORM 15-1600:26:35+00:17:38
277212Alina Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mjölby CK
SWEK senior elite00:26:37+00:17:40
278117Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo ik
SWEM Junior elite00:26:40+00:17:43
27914Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:26:40+00:17:43
280154Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:26:41+00:17:44
2811522Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:26:42+00:17:45
2822Marco Aurelio Fontana
--- ingen klubb --- / Bianchi Countervail
ITAM Senior elite00:26:43+00:17:46
28312Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:26:45+00:17:48
284135Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:26:49+00:17:52
2852411Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK 13-1400:26:51+00:17:54
2861371Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORM 13-1400:26:51+00:17:54
2877552Helena Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEK Master 55-5900:26:59+00:18:02
288141Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM Junior elite00:27:00+00:18:03
2891515Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:27:02+00:18:05
2902402Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:27:03+00:18:06
2912419Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:27:04+00:18:07
2921555Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 15-1600:27:06+00:18:09
2931534Sverre Schøyen Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:27:09+00:18:12
2941372Jacob Andreas Bakke
IL Heming
NORM 13-1400:27:10+00:18:13
295213Noora Kanerva
--- ingen klubb --- / Trek Women Finland
FINK senior elite00:27:10+00:18:13
29613Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:27:11+00:18:14
2971536Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:27:12+00:18:15
298155Markus Bergsaker Hjertvik
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM Junior elite00:27:12+00:18:15
2998Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWEM Senior elite00:27:13+00:18:16
3007501Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 50-5400:27:14+00:18:17
Meld feil