Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 4 Rundbane XCC (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:08:57
21146Vilmer Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEM 11-1200:08:58+00:00:01
31103Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:09:31+00:00:34
41104Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:10:02+00:01:05
51142Leo Skjellaug Gundersen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:10:11+00:01:14
61107Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:10:14+00:01:17
72201Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:10:15+00:01:18
82202Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:10:24+00:01:27
91106William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:10:26+00:01:29
102203silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:10:26+00:01:29
111111Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:10:38+00:01:41
121110Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:10:43+00:01:46
131139Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:10:51+00:01:54
141151Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:10:58+00:02:01
151108Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:10:59+00:02:02
161148Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:01+00:02:04
171109Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:11:06+00:02:09
181112Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:11:08+00:02:11
192204Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:11:12+00:02:15
201119Peder Wettre Andreassen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 11-1200:11:18+00:02:21
211147Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 11-1200:11:18+00:02:21
221117Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:23+00:02:26
231122Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM 11-1200:11:31+00:02:34
241153Lukas Jones Arnesen
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:11:32+00:02:35
251118Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:11:32+00:02:35
261133Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:11:43+00:02:46
272209Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:11:48+00:02:51
282223Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:11:49+00:02:52
291113Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:50+00:02:53
301114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:53+00:02:56
312218Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:11:53+00:02:56
321129Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:59+00:03:02
331130Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:15+00:03:18
341128Runar Wist
TVK
NORM 11-1200:12:15+00:03:18
352214Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:12:17+00:03:20
361149Oskar Mollatt Wirstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:21+00:03:24
371137Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:21+00:03:24
381131Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:22+00:03:25
391152Fredrik Olesøn Bull
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:12:23+00:03:26
402207Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:13:14+00:04:17
411120Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:13:14+00:04:17
422212Juni Hagelid Norheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:13:17+00:04:20
431126Albert Brenden
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:13:34+00:04:37
441143Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:34+00:04:37
451123Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:13:37+00:04:40
461132Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:43+00:04:46
472211Hedda Njå Bjørkmann
IL Heming
NORK 11-1200:13:44+00:04:47
481144Max Ruud-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:55+00:04:58
492208Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:13:57+00:05:00
501125Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:59+00:05:02
Meld feil