Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 5 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:10:13
21102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:10:42+00:00:29
31103Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:10:45+00:00:32
41104Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:10:53+00:00:40
51142Leo Skjellaug Gundersen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:13+00:01:00
62201Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:11:37+00:01:24
71148Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:37+00:01:24
81151Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:11:59+00:01:46
91139Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:03+00:01:50
101110Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:12:07+00:01:54
111105Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:09+00:01:56
122203silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:12:10+00:01:57
131112Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:12:12+00:01:59
142202Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:12:15+00:02:02
151106William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:12:16+00:02:03
161147Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 11-1200:12:18+00:02:05
171121Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1200:12:26+00:02:13
181116Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:12:28+00:02:15
191108Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:12:30+00:02:17
202204Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:12:33+00:02:20
211117Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:37+00:02:24
221145Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:12:38+00:02:25
231111Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:12:43+00:02:30
241114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:53+00:02:40
251113Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:57+00:02:44
261119Peder Wettre Andreassen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 11-1200:13:01+00:02:48
271137Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:03+00:02:50
281122Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM 11-1200:13:22+00:03:09
291131Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:28+00:03:15
301118Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:13:34+00:03:21
312223Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:13:38+00:03:25
322218Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:13:39+00:03:26
331129Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:46+00:03:33
341149Oskar Mollatt Wirstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:04+00:03:51
352209Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:14:24+00:04:11
361120Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:15:11+00:04:58
372207Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:15:18+00:05:05
382225Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:15:24+00:05:11
392212Juni Hagelid Norheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:15:40+00:05:27
401123Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:15:45+00:05:32
412217Klara Kilander
IL Heming
SWEK 11-1200:16:04+00:05:51
421144Max Ruud-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:28+00:06:15
431134Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:39+00:06:26
442208Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:16:43+00:06:30
452221Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:16:45+00:06:32
462220Linnea Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel / Terreng
NORK 11-1200:18:00+00:07:47
472206Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:49+00:08:36
481302Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:35+00:09:22
491306Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:19:39+00:09:26
501346Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:20:04+00:09:51
Meld feil