Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 5 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Kolmårdens Mtb
SWE00:51:28
21506Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:51:36+00:00:08
31503Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:51:51+00:00:23
41508William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:51:52+00:00:24
51544Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:52:49+00:01:21
61502William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:53:32+00:02:04
71510Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:54:37+00:03:09
81512Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:55:19+00:03:51
91551Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NOR00:55:33+00:04:05
101509Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:55:37+00:04:09
111513Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:55:50+00:04:22
121543Henrik Wist
TVK
NOR00:56:00+00:04:32
131507Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:56:14+00:04:46
141535Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:56:20+00:04:52
151517Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:56:24+00:04:56
161505Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:56:45+00:05:17
171545Christian N. Grønset
--- ingen klubb --- / Roskilde Mountainbike klub
DEN00:56:59+00:05:31
181511Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR00:57:40+00:06:12
191516Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:53+00:06:25
201514Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:58:04+00:06:36
211515Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:58:29+00:07:01
221549Daniel Kudsk
--- ingen klubb --- / Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
DEN00:58:54+00:07:26
231527Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:59:13+00:07:45
241541Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR01:00:29+00:09:01
251523Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:00:37+00:09:09
261558Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR01:00:38+00:09:10
271531Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NOR01:01:05+00:09:37
281524Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:01:33+00:10:05
291528Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NOR01:01:43+00:10:15
301557Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR01:01:46+00:10:18
311525Vemund Hogstad Lie
Grenland SK
NOR01:02:08+00:10:40
321555Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR01:02:20+00:10:52
331546Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:02:25+00:10:57
341520Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:03:27+00:11:59
351534Sverre Schøyen Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:03:28+00:12:00
361540Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:03:44+00:12:16
371536Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:04:08+00:12:40
381532Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:04:20+00:12:52
391550Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:04:22+00:12:54
401556Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:05:01+00:13:33
411530Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:05:32+00:14:04
421559Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR01:05:48+00:14:20
431526Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR01:05:53+00:14:25
441538Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:05:56+00:14:28
451519Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR01:05:57+00:14:29
461529per einar brovold
IL Heming
NOR01:05:58+00:14:30
471533Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR01:08:02+00:16:34
481539Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:08:47+00:17:19
491547Torstein Fjøren
Halden CK
NOR01:16:45+00:25:17
1548August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORDNF
1518Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1537Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1522Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORDNF
1552Simen Brekke
IL Heming
NORDNF
1504Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
1553Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1554Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1521Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil