Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 5 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:17:21
225Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR01:17:23+00:00:02
31Sebastian Carstensen Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / CST Sandd American Eagle Mountainbike Racing Team
DEN01:17:32+00:00:11
49Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR01:17:40+00:00:19
55Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN01:17:53+00:00:32
66Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR01:17:58+00:00:37
77Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:18:16+00:00:55
814Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWE01:19:30+00:02:09
92Marco Aurelio Fontana
--- ingen klubb --- / Bianchi Countervail
ITA01:19:34+00:02:13
104Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Brújula Bike Racing Team
POR01:21:56+00:04:35
1117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:22:01+00:04:40
1211Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWE01:22:02+00:04:41
1312Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWE01:22:03+00:04:42
1423Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR01:22:13+00:04:52
1513Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR01:22:54+00:05:33
1618Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GER01:22:57+00:05:36
1719Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR
ITA01:22:59+00:05:38
1820Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWE01:23:08+00:05:47
1910Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:23:47+00:06:26
208Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWE01:24:00+00:06:39
2115Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:24:11+00:06:50
2236Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWE01:24:15+00:06:54
2324Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:24:20+00:06:59
2437Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:24:59+00:07:38
2529Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWE01:25:30+00:08:09
2634Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DEN01:25:36+00:08:15
2727Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:25:53+00:08:32
2828Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:26:25+00:09:04
2935Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö CK
SWE01:26:32+00:09:11
3032Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR01:26:40+00:09:19
3121Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR01:27:00+00:09:39
3226Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE01:28:25+00:11:04
3340Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR01:28:59+00:11:38
3433Sammy Leumann
--- ingen klubb --- / VC MAUR
SUI01:29:35+00:12:14
3554Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NOR01:31:40+00:14:19
3652Bjørnar Aronsen
Hammerfest SK
NOR01:31:40+00:14:19
3750Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE01:32:24+00:15:03
3849Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:35:40+00:18:19
3944Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR01:36:47+00:19:26
4041gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR01:37:36+00:20:15
4145Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR+1 runde
4242martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR+1 runde
4343Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
4451Tor-Espen Jolma
Porsanger Cykleklubb
NOR+1 runde
4548Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+1 runde
53Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
47Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORDNS
38Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORDNS
30Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
39Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
46Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
16Thomas Engelsgjerd
Halden CK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORDNS
31Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil