Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 3 Rundbane tempo XCT (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11503Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:06:04,9
21501Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Kolmårdens Mtb
SWE00:06:05,6+00:00:00,7
31544Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:20,8+00:00:15,9
41504Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:26,1+00:00:21,2
51502William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:29,8+00:00:24,9
61508William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:06:30,7+00:00:25,8
71505Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:31,1+00:00:26,2
81506Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:06:35,8+00:00:30,9
91510Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:47,7+00:00:42,8
101543Henrik Wist
TVK
NOR00:06:49,8+00:00:44,9
111558Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NOR00:06:50,9+00:00:46,0
121512Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:51,4+00:00:46,5
121540Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:51,4+00:00:46,5
141535Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:52,4+00:00:47,5
151551Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NOR00:06:53,0+00:00:48,1
161548August Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:06:54,1+00:00:49,2
171513Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:06:54,2+00:00:49,3
181549Daniel Kudsk
--- ingen klubb --- / Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
DEN00:06:57,9+00:00:53,0
191507Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:06:58,9+00:00:54,0
201541Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:07:00,0+00:00:55,1
211514Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:07:00,5+00:00:55,6
221511Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR00:07:00,7+00:00:55,8
231517Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:07:01,5+00:00:56,6
241518Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:01,8+00:00:56,9
251545Christian N. Grønset
--- ingen klubb --- / Roskilde Mountainbike klub
DEN00:07:03,5+00:00:58,6
261519Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR00:07:04,2+00:00:59,3
271516Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:06,1+00:01:01,2
281527Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:06,2+00:01:01,3
291515Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:07:07,1+00:01:02,2
301554Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:11,1+00:01:06,2
311520Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:11,3+00:01:06,4
321546Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:11,5+00:01:06,6
331522Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NOR00:07:14,6+00:01:09,7
341557Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NOR00:07:16,4+00:01:11,5
351523Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:16,5+00:01:11,6
361531Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NOR00:07:20,8+00:01:15,9
371529per einar brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:07:25,0+00:01:20,1
381509Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:07:25,4+00:01:20,5
391555Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR00:07:32,9+00:01:28,0
401550Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:33,0+00:01:28,1
411536Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:33,6+00:01:28,7
421525Vemund Hogstad Lie
Grenland SK
NOR00:07:34,4+00:01:29,5
431526Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR00:07:34,7+00:01:29,8
441537Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:41,0+00:01:36,1
451534Sverre Schøyen Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:07:42,8+00:01:37,9
461528Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NOR00:07:48,2+00:01:43,3
471539Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:51,8+00:01:46,9
481530Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:51,9+00:01:47,0
491524Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:55,0+00:01:50,1
501532Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:55,2+00:01:50,3
511533Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:07:59,1+00:01:54,2
521556Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:08:01,9+00:01:57,0
531538Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:08:06,7+00:02:01,8
541559Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:08:10,0+00:02:05,1
1553Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1521Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1552Simen Brekke
IL Heming
NORDNS
Meld feil