Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 3 Rundbane tempo XCT (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
125Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:05:37,1
21Sebastian Carstensen Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / CST Sandd American Eagle Mountainbike Racing Team
DEN00:05:40,3+00:00:03,2
34Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Brújula Bike Racing Team
POR00:05:42,2+00:00:05,1
46Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:05:42,9+00:00:05,8
53Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:43,6+00:00:06,5
614Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWE00:05:44,9+00:00:07,8
711Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWE00:05:46,6+00:00:09,5
87Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:49,8+00:00:12,7
95Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN00:05:51,0+00:00:13,9
109Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:05:51,7+00:00:14,6
1113Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:05:52,2+00:00:15,1
122Marco Aurelio Fontana
--- ingen klubb --- / Bianchi Countervail
ITA00:05:52,6+00:00:15,5
1312Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWE00:05:52,9+00:00:15,8
1428Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:54,8+00:00:17,7
1523Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:05:57,3+00:00:20,2
1617Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:00,3+00:00:23,2
178Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWE00:06:01,4+00:00:24,3
1819Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR
ITA00:06:05,4+00:00:28,3
1918Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GER00:06:05,6+00:00:28,5
2021Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:06:07,0+00:00:29,9
2136Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWE00:06:07,2+00:00:30,1
2226Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE00:06:10,4+00:00:33,3
2324Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:11,7+00:00:34,6
2415Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:13,1+00:00:36,0
2529Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWE00:06:15,6+00:00:38,5
2632Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:06:16,3+00:00:39,2
2638Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:06:16,3+00:00:39,2
2641gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:06:16,3+00:00:39,2
2920Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWE00:06:16,9+00:00:39,8
2950Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:06:16,9+00:00:39,8
3133Sammy Leumann
--- ingen klubb --- / VC MAUR
SUI00:06:19,0+00:00:41,9
3137Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:19,0+00:00:41,9
3140Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:19,0+00:00:41,9
3435Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö CK
SWE00:06:20,1+00:00:43,0
3545Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NOR00:06:22,0+00:00:44,9
3634Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DEN00:06:22,9+00:00:45,8
3727Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:25,1+00:00:48,0
3844Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:06:27,2+00:00:50,1
3949Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:06:37,6+00:01:00,5
4042martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:06:41,8+00:01:04,7
4153Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:44,3+00:01:07,2
4243Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:06:56,7+00:01:19,6
4310Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:09:28,2+00:03:51,1
47Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORDNS
30Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
39Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
46Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
16Thomas Engelsgjerd
Halden CK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORDNS
31Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil