Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 3 Rundbane tempo XCT (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1119Elias Nilsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:05:49,9
2106Hugo Eliasson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre Sweden
SWE00:05:55,6+00:00:05,7
3101Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NOR00:05:56,0+00:00:06,1
4113Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:06:05,8+00:00:15,9
5124Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:06:08,0+00:00:18,1
6108Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:06:08,1+00:00:18,2
7103Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:06:08,6+00:00:18,7
8161Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWE00:06:08,8+00:00:18,9
9118André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs MTB
SWE00:06:09,4+00:00:19,5
10105Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:06:14,8+00:00:24,9
11104August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:06:16,2+00:00:26,3
12126Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:17,5+00:00:27,6
13120Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:19,0+00:00:29,1
14122Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:06:19,2+00:00:29,3
15112Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:20,1+00:00:30,2
16133Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:06:21,7+00:00:31,8
17110Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:22,5+00:00:32,6
18121Anton Niederbach
--- ingen klubb --- / Ryska Posten SK
SWE00:06:22,7+00:00:32,8
19149Eric Herlitz
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE00:06:24,2+00:00:34,3
20130Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:25,3+00:00:35,4
21115Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWE00:06:25,7+00:00:35,8
22116Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:06:27,0+00:00:37,1
23114Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:28,9+00:00:39,0
24147Carl Hoof
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWE00:06:29,5+00:00:39,6
25151Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:31,6+00:00:41,7
25157Niko Heikkilä
--- ingen klubb --- / Croc Sports
FIN00:06:31,6+00:00:41,7
27123Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:06:31,7+00:00:41,8
28128Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:06:32,0+00:00:42,1
29142Dennis Sjöberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo ik
SWE00:06:32,2+00:00:42,3
30125Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:06:32,3+00:00:42,4
31129Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:32,5+00:00:42,6
32153Lukas Mörtsell Rörfors
--- ingen klubb --- / Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team
SWE00:06:37,3+00:00:47,4
33111Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb --- / IKHP
SWE00:06:39,1+00:00:49,2
34144Carl Svensson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:06:39,8+00:00:49,9
35132Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:06:40,9+00:00:51,0
36131Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:43,6+00:00:53,7
37158Christian Kudsk
--- ingen klubb --- / PRONGHORN Racing Team
DEN00:06:45,3+00:00:55,4
38152Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:47,3+00:00:57,4
39146Elias Nilsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cyckloteket Racing Team
SWE00:06:49,4+00:00:59,5
40137Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:06:50,0+00:01:00,1
41148Gabriel Estehag
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:06:53,1+00:01:03,2
42159Axel Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK MASTER
SWE00:06:55,0+00:01:05,1
43107Kristinn Jónsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Örninn-Trek
ISL00:06:56,2+00:01:06,3
44117Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo ik
SWE00:06:56,5+00:01:06,6
45138Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:06:58,3+00:01:08,4
46135Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:59,1+00:01:09,2
47109Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:07:00,7+00:01:10,8
48134Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:07:01,9+00:01:12,0
49143Odne Gotaas
Brumunddal SK
FRO00:07:03,3+00:01:13,4
50139Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:06,4+00:01:16,5
51150Filip Stark
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:07:09,4+00:01:19,5
52154Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:10,9+00:01:21,0
53141Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NOR00:07:32,0+00:01:42,1
54155Markus Bergsaker Hjertvik
Hafrsfjord SK
NOR00:08:03,8+00:02:13,9
136Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
145Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
140Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
127Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
Meld feil