Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 11: Gateritt Ski (Drømtorp, Follo SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:05:32
2407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:05:32
3213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:05:33+00:00:01
4204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:05:33+00:00:01
5415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:05:33+00:00:01
6397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:05:33+00:00:01
7422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:05:33+00:00:01
8396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:05:33+00:00:01
9216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:05:34+00:00:02
10399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:05:34+00:00:02
11494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:05:55+00:00:23
12214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:05:55+00:00:23
13333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:55+00:00:23
13359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:05:55+00:00:23
15376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:55+00:00:23
16339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:55+00:00:23
17357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:55+00:00:23
18491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:05:56+00:00:24
19227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:05:56+00:00:24
20372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:05:56+00:00:24
21334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:05:56+00:00:24
22215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:05:56+00:00:24
23355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:05:56+00:00:24
24370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:05:57+00:00:25
25212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:05:57+00:00:25
26219Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:13+00:00:41
27225Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:14+00:00:42
28450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
29481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:06:14+00:00:42
30330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:06:14+00:00:42
31313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:15+00:00:43
32223Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:15+00:00:43
33312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:15+00:00:43
34482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:06:33+00:01:01
35326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:06:34+00:01:02
36220Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:36+00:01:04
37203Helene Sofie Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
38315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:06:51+00:01:19
39226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:07:02+00:01:30
40487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1400:07:06+00:01:34
41296Aurora Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-1200:07:12+00:01:40
42217Even Andreas Kolshus Karlsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:07:35+00:02:03
211Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM1000:06:52
307Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM1000:06:53
218Mathias Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:07:03
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
221Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
302Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil