Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 11: Gateritt Ski (Drømtorp, Follo SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:04:54
2213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:04:54
3391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:04:54
4397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:04:54
5396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:04:54
6204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:04:55+00:00:01
7415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:04:55+00:00:01
8422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:04:55+00:00:01
9216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:04:55+00:00:01
10399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:04:56+00:00:02
11357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:12+00:00:18
12494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:05:12+00:00:18
13214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:05:13+00:00:19
14333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:13+00:00:19
15376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:13+00:00:19
16359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:05:13+00:00:19
17491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:05:13+00:00:19
18339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:05:13+00:00:19
19212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:05:13+00:00:19
20227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:05:13+00:00:19
21215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:05:13+00:00:19
22370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:05:13+00:00:19
23334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:05:13+00:00:19
24372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:05:14+00:00:20
25355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:05:14+00:00:20
26219Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:32+00:00:38
27225Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:32+00:00:38
28450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
29312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:33+00:00:39
30330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:05:33+00:00:39
31313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:33+00:00:39
32481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:05:33+00:00:39
33223Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:34+00:00:40
34326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:05:48+00:00:54
35220Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:05:49+00:00:55
36482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:05:49+00:00:55
37203Helene Sofie Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
38315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:06:04+00:01:10
39226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:11+00:01:17
40487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1400:06:15+00:01:21
41296Aurora Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-1200:06:22+00:01:28
42217Even Andreas Kolshus Karlsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:06:42+00:01:48
211Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM1000:06:04
307Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM1000:06:04
218Mathias Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:06:13
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
221Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
302Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil